Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Western Ontario Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Mustangs
London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Triphon Moodie
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2013, 10:24pm
Comments
SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 9, 2013
Spire Institute, 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, OH, US, 44041
Timing/Results by:
Lightning Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Austin Peay
Brooks
Buffalo
Cornell
East Carolina
Eastern Michigan
Florida A&M
George Mason
Guelph
Illinois
Kent State
Michigan
Michigan State
Minnesota
Navy
Ohio State
Oiselle
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Purdue
Sarnia Athle
Southern Methodist
Speed River Olympic Division
Toronto
Unattached
Ursuline TC
West Virginia
Western Kentucky
Western Michigan
Western Ontario
Windsor
Winthrop
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Torrance
East Carolina
06.80
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
06.82
nwi
1
3
Cheek, Bryce
Akron
06.88
nwi
1
4
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
06.90
nwi
1
5
Harris, Eric
Purdue
06.91
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Justin
Michigan
06.93
nwi
1
7
Neal, Michael
East Carolina
06.95
nwi
1
8
Furr, Hunter
East Carolina
07.00
nwi
1
9
Blackwell, Brandon
Ohio State
07.00
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheek, Bryce
Akron
06.84
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
06.86
nwi
1
2
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Cornell
06.88
nwi
5
3
Hunt, Torrance
East Carolina
06.90
nwi
3
7
Harris, Eric
Purdue
06.93
nwi
5
4
Neal, Michael
East Carolina
06.95
nwi
2
8
Clarke, Justin
Michigan
06.95
nwi
1
9
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
06.95
nwi
3
5
Blackwell, Brandon
Ohio State
06.96
nwi
4
10
Furr, Hunter
East Carolina
07.00
nwi
5
11
Ojukwu, Kinsley
Cornell
07.00
nwi
3
12
Hudson, Cameron
East Carolina
07.00
nwi
3
13
Freeman, Malachi
Akron
07.01
nwi
3
14
Joseph, Vanier
Illinois
07.02
nwi
5
15
Macleod, Tyler
Sarnia Athle
07.02
nwi
5
16
Scales, Nathaniel
Kent State
07.04
nwi
4
17
Murray, Micah
Pittsburgh
07.04
nwi
1
18
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia
Cornell
07.04
nwi
1
19
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
07.05
nwi
2
19
Aririguzo, Michael
Eastern Michigan
07.05
nwi
1
21
Whitfield, Antonio
Michigan
07.05
nwi
3
22
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
07.05
nwi
5
23
Saunders, Jairus
Eastern Michigan
07.06
nwi
2
24
Vincent, James
Michigan
07.07
nwi
1
25
Irwin, Tarelle
Youngstown State
07.07
nwi
3
26
Spratling, Brycen
Pittsburgh
07.08
nwi
4
27
Brisson, Matt
Western Ontario
07.08
nwi
4
28
Seifert, Cody
Kent State
07.09
nwi
5
29
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
Western Kentucky
07.11
nwi
4
30
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
07.12
nwi
2
31
Battle, Justin
East Carolina
07.13
nwi
1
32
Sartor-Francis, Jordan
Navy
07.13
nwi
4
32
Smalls, DaQuan
George Mason
07.13
nwi
2
34
Hill, Tashaun
Pittsburgh
07.13
nwi
1
35
Sanders, Austin
Michigan State
07.14
nwi
4
36
Turner, James
Toronto
07.14
nwi
1
37
Nickleson, Shawn
Purdue
07.15
nwi
4
38
Mindlin, Josh
Pittsburgh
07.18
nwi
3
39
Hill, Bronson
Eastern Michigan
07.19
nwi
4
40
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
07.20
nwi
2
41
O'Toole, Daniel
Pittsburgh
07.29
nwi
2
42
Williams, Anthony
George Mason
07.34
nwi
4
43
Philogene, Olivier
Pittsburgh
07.38
nwi
2
44
Daube, Karlis
Western Kentucky
07.39
nwi
5
45
Johansson, Bjorn
Akron
07.40
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stryganek, Brandon
Illinois
21.08
nwi
1
2
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Cornell
21.41
nwi
1
3
Harris, Eric
Purdue
21.52
nwi
1
4
Macleod, Tyler
Sarnia Athle
21.60
nwi
3
5
Zahn, DJ
Illinois
21.62
nwi
2
6
Smith, Julian
Illinois
21.68
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
21.81
nwi
1
8
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
21.85
nwi
4
9
Murdaugh, Thomas
Unattached
21.86
nwi
4
9
Williams, Matthew
Eastern Michigan
21.86
nwi
3
11
Sanders, Austin
Michigan State
21.98
nwi
3
12
batiste, austin
Navy
21.99
nwi
4
13
Neal, Michael
East Carolina
22.01
nwi
4
14
Whitelow, DeVantre
Michigan State
22.02
nwi
2
15
Smalls, DaQuan
George Mason
22.05
nwi
1
16
Mindlin, Josh
Pittsburgh
22.11
nwi
4
17
Saunders, Jairus
Eastern Michigan
22.21
nwi
3
18
Baker-Johnson, Travaughn
George Mason
22.36
nwi
2
19
Hendricks, Aaron
Michigan State
22.48
nwi
4
20
Blackwell, Brandon
Ohio State
22.63
nwi
2
21
Gordon, Wayne
Kent State
22.79
nwi
2
Mens 200m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nkanata, Carvin
Pittsburgh
21.58
nwi
6
2
Bennett-Green, Brandon
Penn State
21.66
nwi
1
3
Gilmore, Matt
Penn State
21.73
nwi
2
4
Bailey, Brandon
Kent State
21.82
nwi
4
5
Barnes, William
Kent State
21.96
nwi
3
6
Elam, Jeff
Eastern Michigan
22.01
nwi
1
7
Cheek, Bryce
Akron
22.01
nwi
1
10
Jones, John
George Mason
22.09
nwi
3
8
Bennett-Green, Bernard
Penn State
22.09
nwi
2
9
McKinzie, Ben
East Carolina
22.09
nwi
3
11
Coburn, Angel
George Mason
22.16
nwi
2
12
Bailey, Elvyonn
Western Kentucky
22.18
nwi
1
13
Owens, Nick
Akron
22.19
nwi
2
14
Furr, Hunter
East Carolina
22.20
nwi
5
15
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
22.25
nwi
2
16
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
22.29
nwi
4
17
Ervin, Jason
Eastern Michigan
22.29
nwi
1
18
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
Western Kentucky
22.32
nwi
6
19
Dunlap, Miles
Kent State
22.38
nwi
1
20
O'Toole, Daniel
Pittsburgh
22.42
nwi
3
21
Philogene, Olivier
Pittsburgh
22.54
nwi
2
22
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
22.55
nwi
4
23
Barrett, Sancho
Penn State
22.74
nwi
3
24
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia
Cornell
22.75
nwi
3
25
Walker, Kyle
Akron
22.80
nwi
4
26
Wilson, Demonte
East Carolina
22.81
nwi
4
27
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
Winthrop
22.89
nwi
5
28
Weathers, Isiah
Toronto
22.89
nwi
5
29
Mekesky, Shane
Purdue
23.02
nwi
4
30
Battle, Justin
East Carolina
23.07
nwi
5
31
Gordon, Mitch
Akron
23.53
nwi
5
32
Murray-Johnson, Gareh
Toronto
23.75
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Verburg, David
George Mason
45.83
1
2
Spratling, Brycen
Pittsburgh
46.30
1
3
Nkanata, Carvin
Pittsburgh
46.31
1
4
Pamilton, Stephon
Illinois
46.51
1
5
Gehret, Brady
Unattached
46.52
1
6
Green, Juan
Illinois
47.18
2
7
Murray, Micah
Pittsburgh
47.34
2
10
Winstead, Marcus
Western Kentucky
47.42
1
8
Mpanduki, Emunael
Penn State
47.42
4
9
Nadolsky, Aaron
Penn State
47.42
2
11
Pollard, Troy
Florida A&M
47.48
1
12
Bailey, Elvyonn
Western Kentucky
47.60
2
13
Murdaugh, Thomas
Unattached
47.64
2
14
Arastu, Ali
Michigan
47.72
3
15
Bolton, Cameron
Eastern Michigan
47.79
4
16
Bennett-Green, Bernard
Penn State
47.86
3
17
Williams, Matthew
Eastern Michigan
48.05
4
18
Gilmore, Matt
Penn State
48.10
4
19
Empty, George
George Mason
48.21
2
20
Bailey, Brandon
Kent State
48.23
3
21
Kendrick, Andrew
Purdue
48.64
3
22
Washington, Philip
Michigan
48.92
3
23
Harley, Quinton
East Carolina
49.06
4
24
Brown III, Laron
Kent State
49.20
3
25
Anderson, Andre
Cornell
49.52
5
26
Ojukwu, Kinsley
Cornell
49.59
5
27
Owens, Nick
Akron
49.68
5
28
Weems, Sean
Akron
50.37
5
--
Bennett-Green, Brandon
Penn State
FS
2
Mens 400m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viney, Cam
Illinois
48.65
3
2
Shirk, Brandon
Guelph
48.81
2
3
Cadiente, Jeremy
Navy
49.01
5
4
Weary, Taylor
Ohio State
49.10
1
5
Shisler, Alex
Penn State
49.15
5
6
Cole, William
Buffalo
49.28
2
7
Peart, Andre'
Purdue
49.33
3
8
Scott, Chris
Eastern Michigan
49.39
3
9
Cummiskey, Brian
Buffalo
49.45
2
10
Ruby, Julius
Akron
49.48
5
11
McKinzie, Ben
East Carolina
49.50
1
12
Hairston, Max
Cornell
49.61
2
13
Hendricks, Aaron
Michigan State
49.63
1
14
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
Western Kentucky
49.65
1
15
Pryce, J'Lani
Akron
49.67
1
16
McNair, Robert
Purdue
49.69
3
17
Kempel, Kolton
Navy
49.73
4
18
Jones, John
George Mason
49.81
4
19
Gibson, Larry
Cornell
49.86
2
20
Mangojeane, Kamohelo
Western Kentucky
49.95
3
21
Fuller, Dustin
Pittsburgh
50.00
2
22
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
Winthrop
50.05
3
23
Campbell, Kevonte
Winthrop
50.08
4
24
Haenni, Dustin
Guelph
50.30
4
25
Hannon, Douglas
Buffalo
50.47
3
26
Marshall, Antonial
East Carolina
50.54
4
27
Thompson, Matthew
Kent State
50.94
4
28
Gordon, Mitch
Akron
51.08
5
29
Corbett, Dillon
Kent State
51.19
4
30
Jones, Patrick
East Carolina
51.74
5
31
Chase, Chandler
East Carolina
52.29
5
32
Walls, Isiah
Purdue
52.51
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Empty, George
George Mason
1:19.04
1
2
Ross, Tyler
Eastern Michigan
1:19.40
2
3
Moodie, Triphon
Western Ontario
1:19.46
1
4
Zebe, Zebo
Illinois
1:19.79
1
5
Trnkus, Mike
Toronto
1:19.96
1
6
MacDonald, Matt
Guelph
1:20.26
1
7
Trzasalski, Jakub
East Carolina
1:20.68
2
8
Ross, Charles
Pittsburgh
1:20.68
1
9
Olloqui, Cisco
Cornell
1:20.91
3
10
Chapman, Nathaniel
Michigan
1:20.97
2
11
Dunford, Brandon
East Carolina
1:21.28
3
12
Palmer, Antonio
East Carolina
1:21.35
2
13
Arvia, Chris
Purdue
1:21.36
2
14
Quercia, Michael
East Carolina
1:21.56
2
15
Sneller, Troy
Michigan
1:21.99
3
16
Richardson, Tevin
East Carolina
1:22.18
3
17
Castelli, Tyler
Pittsburgh
1:24.80
3
18
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
1:30.61
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
1:50.02
1
2
Banyai, Joe
Michigan State
1:50.46
1
3
SMART, SACHA
Toronto
1:50.51
1
4
Swords, Jacob
Kent State
1:50.61
1
5
Jones, Josh
Illinois
1:51.06
1
6
Wissler, Austin
Michigan State
1:51.24
1
7
Zebe, Zebo
Illinois
1:51.66
1
8
Cho, Hong
Cornell
1:51.96
1
9
Boulay, Benoit
Guelph
1:52.06
1
10
Griffith, Kevin
Purdue
1:52.08
1
11
Hiltner, Jake
Akron
1:52.11
1
12
Ross, Tyler
Eastern Michigan
1:52.36
1
13
Negley, Samuel
Pittsburgh
1:52.50
1
14
Anderson, Drew
Guelph
1:52.63
1
15
Trzasalski, Jakub
East Carolina
1:52.66
1
16
MacDonald, Matt
Guelph
1:52.80
1
17
HINEN, DILLON
Purdue
1:52.93
1
18
Weinlandt, Will
Cornell
1:52.95
1
19
Trnkus, Mike
Toronto
1:52.98
1
20
Quercia, Michael
East Carolina
1:52.99
1
21
Haag, Ryan
Michigan State
1:53.00
1
22
Wallace, Brandon
Michigan State
1:53.12
1
23
Mason, Jared
Pittsburgh
1:53.44
1
24
Roper, Marteze
Kent State
1:53.54
1
25
Bradley, Scott
Eastern Michigan
1:53.68
1
26
Palmer, Antonio
East Carolina
1:53.79
1
27
Miklja, Zac
Michigan
1:53.81
1
28
Mazzaferri, Marcus
Akron
1:53.84
1
29
Hutton, Chris
Guelph
1:53.88
1
30
Jackson, Rob
Guelph
1:53.92
1
31
OMAR, NEAL
Purdue
1:54.50
1
32
Gnecco, James
Akron
1:54.64
1
33
Davenport, Ethan
Toronto
1:54.68
1
34
Haney, Caleb
Navy
1:54.75
1
35
Schmidt, Joshua
Kent State
1:55.02
1
36
Palafox, Derek
Buffalo
1:55.10
1
37
Outhit, Connor
Toronto
1:55.28
1
38
Traywick, Dylan
East Carolina
1:55.37
1
39
Dunford, Brandon
East Carolina
1:55.43
1
40
Hatch, Ben
Pittsburgh
1:55.58
1
41
Holguin, Gabe
Winthrop
1:55.73
1
42
Fennell, Kodie
Youngstown State
1:55.75
1
43
Richardson, Tevin
East Carolina
1:56.07
1
44
Damiani, Tom
Penn State
1:56.18
1
45
Dvorak, Scott
Michigan
1:57.01
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sikubwabo, Yves
Guelph
2:22.68
1
2
Romaniw, Anthony
Guelph
2:22.72
1
3
SMART, SACHA
Toronto
2:23.31
1
4
Holmes, Steve
Guelph
2:23.78
1
5
Boulay, Benoit
Guelph
2:23.94
1
6
Crimmins, Brian
Buffalo
2:24.16
1
7
Cline, William
East Carolina
2:28.21
1
8
Outhit, Connor
Toronto
2:28.47
1
9
Davenport, Ethan
Toronto
2:28.81
1
10
Anderson, Drew
Guelph
2:28.84
1
11
Miller, William
Navy
2:28.96
1
12
Palafox, Derek
Buffalo
2:29.25
1
13
Dallago, Matt
Pittsburgh
2:29.36
1
14
Jackson, Rob
Guelph
2:30.86
1
15
Washington, Wesley
Pittsburgh
2:32.05
1
16
Stevens, Aaron
Western Kentucky
2:32.07
1
17
Peckham, Samuel
Navy
2:32.28
1
18
Hutton, Chris
Guelph
2:32.59
1
19
Pressler, Michael
Buffalo
2:33.84
1
20
Young, John
East Carolina
2:44.61
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Nick
Cornell
4:00.00
1
2
Kalinowski, Grzegorz
Eastern Michigan
4:00.29
1
3
McAlary, Josh
Michigan State
4:00.52
1
4
Proudfoot, Ross
Guelph
4:05.47
1
5
Porter, Dan
Purdue
4:05.91
1
6
Engnell, Kyle
Illinois
4:05.98
1
7
Mokone, David
Western Kentucky
4:08.18
1
8
Holmes, Steve
Guelph
4:08.42
1
9
Hendrikx, Aaron
Guelph
4:08.78
1
10
Miller, Ben
Michigan State
4:09.43
1
11
Yau, James
Michigan
4:10.83
1
12
Potts, Ben
Cornell
4:13.49
1
13
Pressler, Michael
Buffalo
4:14.05
1
14
Crimmins, Brian
Buffalo
4:14.47
1
15
Sattler, Jeffrey
Michigan
4:14.48
1
16
Vieteheimer, Drake
Michigan State
4:15.78
1
17
Wynn, Tyler
Purdue
4:16.42
1
18
Baker, Colin
Penn State
4:17.15
1
19
Lasiter, Scott
Purdue
4:17.74
1
20
Fuller, Mark
Penn State
4:18.33
1
21
Hancke, Ian
Eastern Michigan
4:19.39
1
22
Allen, Samuel
Kent State
4:19.43
1
23
Coulter, Colby
Winthrop
4:21.23
1
24
Handshoe, Kevin
Purdue
4:21.87
1
25
Cline, William
East Carolina
4:22.57
1
26
Miller, Austin
East Carolina
4:25.31
1
27
Hull, Kevin
Pittsburgh
4:25.84
1
28
Hutnyan, John
Youngstown State
4:25.99
1
29
Stevens, Aaron
Western Kentucky
4:27.89
1
30
Young, John
East Carolina
4:35.18
1
--
Romaniw, Anthony
Guelph
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nixon, Andrew
Guelph
8:01.75
1
2
Jordanek, Tony
Unattached
8:03.60
1
3
Grau, Luke
Unattached
8:05.47
1
4
Rhynard, Caleb
Michigan State
8:05.98
1
5
Schilkowsky, John
Cornell
8:06.54
1
6
Heller, Michael
Kent State
8:08.81
1
7
Arnold, Andy
Cornell
8:09.23
1
8
McClintock, Matt
Purdue
8:10.58
1
9
Kerr, Caleb
Purdue
8:13.83
1
10
Rowe, Aaron
Brooks
8:15.67
1
11
Dawson, Kyle
Penn State
8:16.01
1
12
Sikubwabo, Yves
Guelph
8:16.23
1
13
Dulhanty, Chris
Guelph
8:16.78
1
14
Ferlic, Mason
Michigan
8:17.43
1
15
Hosier, Steve
Toronto
8:18.72
1
16
Madrigal, David
Michigan State
8:21.45
1
17
Cochrun, Kyle
Akron
8:22.23
1
18
Jurysta, Matt
Speed River Olym
8:22.35
1
19
Neff, Jackson
Ohio State
8:22.52
1
20
Lipus, Daniel
Unattached
8:23.61
1
21
Cerrito, Andrew
Pittsburgh
8:24.50
1
22
Luff, Tom
Penn State
8:28.28
1
23
Witchell, Warren
Eastern Michigan
8:28.32
1
24
Goodwin, Andrew
Kent State
8:29.27
1
25
Elward, Clay
Navy
8:29.76
1
26
Bruce, Cameron
Buffalo
8:30.49
1
27
Trinh, Cameron
Eastern Michigan
8:33.68
1
28
Norris, Trevor
Akron
8:35.46
1
29
Pavlic, Antun
Toronto
8:35.81
1
30
Blackney, Kevin
Western Ontario
8:36.08
1
31
Papp, Dylan
Akron
8:36.68
1
32
Gravel, Christian
Guelph
8:41.78
1
33
Lane, Austin
Eastern Michigan
8:42.27
1
34
Howkins, Aaron
Akron
8:43.61
1
35
Addison, Richard
Pittsburgh
8:43.87
1
36
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
8:48.41
1
37
Budge, Kevin
Kent State
8:48.75
1
38
Schienbein, Tate
Purdue
8:50.09
1
39
Chabola, Cody
Eastern Michigan
8:51.29
1
40
Campbell, Chris
Penn State
8:55.42
1
41
Hampshire, Corey
East Carolina
9:01.94
1
42
Swomley, Luke
Pittsburgh
9:07.47
1
--
Fischer, Steve
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ejigu, Terefe
Eastern Michigan
14:05.73
1
2
Kelly, Brett
Cornell
14:09.17
1
3
Ornelas, Zach
Michigan
14:13.15
1
4
Beams, Mark
Michigan
14:22.20
1
5
Hebert, Jordan
Illinois
14:25.84
1
6
Johnson, Kevin
Cornell
14:27.88
1
7
Zeman, Paul
Illinois
14:32.19
1
8
Sweeney, John
Navy
14:39.06
1
9
Kelley, Ryan
Navy
14:40.09
1
10
Pappas, August
Michigan
14:41.62
1
11
Dixon, Harry
Eastern Michigan
14:43.52
1
12
Smith, Daryl
Eastern Michigan
14:45.17
1
13
Wilson, Alex
Michigan State
14:46.03
1
14
Krause, Zach
Buffalo
14:48.49
1
15
Saavedra, Alex
Buffalo
14:51.92
1
16
Ahart, Zach
Buffalo
14:57.33
1
17
Stoot, Steven
Purdue
15:10.12
1
18
Brajdic, Michael
Ohio State
15:10.67
1
19
Davis, Kyle
Navy
15:10.93
1
20
Groves, Max
Cornell
15:16.85
1
21
Harris, Drew
Winthrop
15:48.82
1
--
McCullough, Matt
Cornell
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Vanier
Illinois
07.82
nwi
1
2
Samuels, Joseph
East Carolina
07.89
nwi
1
3
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
07.92
nwi
1
4
Viney, Cam
Illinois
07.94
nwi
1
5
Washington, Herman
Michigan
07.95
nwi
1
6
Brisson, Matt
Western Ontario
08.02
nwi
1
7
Gavin, Erick
Michigan
08.05
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Brandon
Toronto
08.16
nwi
1
9
Hairston, Max
Cornell
08.18
nwi
1
--
Hill, Tashaun
Pittsburgh
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viney, Cam
Illinois
07.97
nwi
1
5
Brisson, Matt
Western Ontario
07.99
nwi
1
6
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
07.99
nwi
1
7
Samuels, Joseph
East Carolina
07.99
nwi
1
2
Washington, Herman
Michigan
08.00
nwi
2
3
Joseph, Vanier
Illinois
08.07
nwi
3
8
Hill, Tashaun
Pittsburgh
08.09
nwi
2
4
Gavin, Erick
Michigan
08.10
nwi
4
9
Hairston, Max
Cornell
08.16
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Brandon
Toronto
08.17
nwi
3
11
Peart, Andre'
Purdue
08.25
nwi
4
12
Simmonds, Mitch
Navy
08.27
nwi
4
13
Barrett, Sancho
Penn State
08.27
nwi
4
14
Barnes, William
Kent State
08.28
nwi
3
14
MacNeill, Gregory
Toronto
08.28
nwi
3
16
Daube, Karlis
Western Kentucky
08.29
nwi
1
17
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.29
nwi
4
18
Seawood, Mitchell
Kent State
08.31
nwi
2
19
Walker, Kyle
Akron
08.33
nwi
2
20
Monte, Steve
Illinois
08.35
nwi
4
21
Lindsey, Bryce
Eastern Michigan
08.36
nwi
4
22
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
08.37
nwi
2
23
Tywon, Kyle
Kent State
08.39
nwi
3
24
Mikesky, Shane
Purdue
08.42
nwi
3
25
Butler, Darrell
Eastern Michigan
08.43
nwi
1
26
Harley, Quinton
East Carolina
08.44
nwi
2
27
Losee, Isaac
Navy
08.44
nwi
4
28
McCune, Alex
Akron
08.47
nwi
3
29
Wilson, Demonte
East Carolina
08.47
nwi
3
30
Elam, Jeff
Eastern Michigan
08.53
nwi
2
31
Johansson, Bjorn
Akron
08.60
nwi
2
32
Turner, James
Toronto
08.63
nwi
3
33
Jones, Bryan
Akron
08.72
nwi
1
34
Hammon, Corey
Illinois
08.93
nwi
2
35
Mangojeane, Kamohelo
Western Kentucky
08.98
nwi
1
--
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
FS
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Empty
,
Vaughn
,
Coburn
,
Verburg
George Mason
3:07.29
1
2
Philogen
,
Murray
,
Nkanata
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
3:08.54
1
3
Zahn
,
Zebe
,
Green
,
Pamilton
Illinois
3:08.55
1
4
Washingt
,
Arastu
,
Taylor
,
Chapman
Michigan
3:11.59
1
5
Cosey
,
Parks
,
Peart
,
Kendrick
Purdue
3:11.76
2
6
Ervin
,
Bolton
,
Elam
,
Scott
Eastern Michigan
3:12.62
2
7
Dunlap
,
Brown II
,
Swords
,
Bailey
Kent State
3:12.94
1
8
Bailey
,
Winstead
,
Redwine
,
Mangojea
Western Kentucky
3:13.12
1
9
Ruby
,
Hiltner
,
Genovesi
,
Owens
Akron
3:14.12
2
10
MacDonal
,
Haenni
,
Romaniw
,
Shirk
Guelph
3:14.53
2
11
O'Toole
,
Fuller
,
Hatch
,
Ross
Pittsburgh
3:15.72
2
12
Goodfell
,
Turner
,
Smart
,
Trnkus
Toronto
3:16.53
3
13
Gibson
,
Hairston
,
Anderson
,
Weinland
Cornell
3:17.08
2
14
Cole
,
Billian
,
Lewis
,
Cummiske
Buffalo
3:18.39
3
15
Palmer
,
Dunford
,
Trzasals
,
Quercia
East Carolina
3:18.95
3
16
Griffith
,
Arvia
,
McNair
,
Walls
Purdue
3:20.52
2
17
Sneller
,
Dvorak
,
Miklja
,
Clarke
Michigan
3:20.83
3
18
Harley
,
McKinzie
,
Marshall
,
Hudson
East Carolina
3:22.46
1
19
Pryce
,
Gordon
,
Gnecco
,
Mazzafer
Akron
3:23.11
3
--
Ojukwu
,
Cho
,
Olloqui
,
Hortelan
Cornell
DNF
3
--
Daube
,
Mokone
,
Stevens
,
Johnson
Western Kentucky
DNF
3
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lasiter
,
Parks
,
Griffith
,
Porter
Purdue
9:51.91
1
2
Dvorak
,
Sneller
,
Miklja
,
Kern
Michigan
9:57.05
1
3
Hancke
,
Butler
,
Bradley
,
Trinh
Eastern Michigan
9:59.52
1
4
Alexande
,
Gnecco
,
Mazzafer
,
Stroempl
Akron
10:02.29
1
5
Wynn
,
Walls
,
Omar
,
Handshoe
Purdue
10:08.21
1
6
Coulter
,
Campbell
,
Livingst
,
Holguin
Winthrop
10:19.18
1
7
Miller
,
Jones
,
Traywick
,
Hampshir
East Carolina
10:31.42
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
Cornell
18.76m
(61'6.5)
1
2
Grace, Bobby
Unattached
18.56m
(60'10.5)
1
3
Whalen, Eric
Unattached
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
4
Jonathan, Jones
Buffalo
18.42m
(60'5)
1
5
Murasky, JC
Ohio State
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
6
Dechant, Matt
Unattached
18.01m
(59'1)
1
7
Blair, Coy
Purdue
17.96m
(58'11)
1
8
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka
Purdue
17.81m
(58'5)
1
9
Jennings, Mark
Minnesota
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
10
Hendry, Tim
Guelph
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
11
Engel, Jakob
Purdue
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
12
Fraker, Davis
Illinois
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
13
Roos, Jordan
Purdue
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
14
Riffle, Cody
Michigan
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
15
Onyia, Emmanuel
Minnesota
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
16
Johnson, Luke
Minnesota
16.77m
(55'0)
1
17
Seaver, John
Youngstown State
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
18
Noe, Brandon
Illinois
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
19
King, Michael
Kent State
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
20
Hussung, Logan
Minnesota
16.59m
(54'5)
1
21
Gaumer, Justin
Michigan
16.49m
(54'1)
1
22
Mubarak, Nabil
Penn State
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
23
Hill, Darrell
Penn State
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
24
Tayala, Matthias
Kent State
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
25
Sievers, Derek
Michigan
15.70m
(51'6)
1
26
Roubos, Brent
Guelph
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
27
Palmer, Evan
Buffalo
15.42m
(50'7)
1
28
Harris, Travis
Eastern Michigan
15.27m
(50'1)
1
29
Vendemia, Eric
Youngstown State
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
30
Einbecker, Brett
Illinois
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
31
Williams, Keith
Eastern Michigan
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
32
Duncavage, Zachary
Navy
14.48m
(47'6)
1
33
Buffone, Thomas
Navy
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
34
Bowman, Kevin
Guelph
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
35
Swanson, Thomas
Navy
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
36
Johansson, Bjorn
Akron
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
37
Harvey, Sean
Buffalo
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
38
Manns, Adam
East Carolina
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
39
Wells, Andrew
Pittsburgh
13.39m
(43'11)
1
40
Skeath, Jared
Guelph
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
41
Turner, James
Toronto
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
--
Chiclowe, Jacob
Youngstown State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehman, Jon
Minnesota
21.46m
(70'4.75)
1
2
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka
Purdue
21.02m
(68'11.5)
1
3
Barr, Will
Penn State
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
4
Barber, Justin
Minnesota
20.54m
(67'4.5)
1
5
Hegerle, Micah
Minnesota
20.51m
(67'3.25)
1
6
Morrow, Montrell
East Carolina
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
7
Fraker, Davis
Illinois
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
8
Dennis, Ethan
Michigan
19.34m
(63'5.25)
1
9
Mubarak, Nabil
Penn State
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
10
Mege, Quentin
Minnesota
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
11
Croney, Houston
Western Kentucky
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
12
Gerding, Travis
Western Kentucky
18.52m
(60'9)
1
12
Duncavage, Zachary
Navy
18.52m
(60'9)
1
14
Velez, Joseph
Ohio State
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
15
Loe, Nathan
Illinois
18.29m
(60'0)
1
16
Hendry, Tim
Guelph
17.88m
(58'7.75)
1
17
Wells, Andrew
Pittsburgh
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
18
Rhodes, Bryan
Cornell
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
19
Vogt, Dylan
Ohio State
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
20
Gehring, Bill
Ohio State
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
21
Turner, Teron
Eastern Michigan
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
22
Bolton, Brad
Michigan
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
23
Buffone, Thomas
Navy
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
24
Blair, Coy
Purdue
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
25
Bowman, Kevin
Guelph
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
26
Skeath, Jared
Guelph
16.69m
(54'9)
1
27
Roubos, Brent
Guelph
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
28
McDermott, Andrew
Guelph
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
29
Mozia, Stephen
Cornell
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
30
Jones, Anthony
Eastern Michigan
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
31
Williams, Keith
Eastern Michigan
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
32
Wentz, Andrew
Eastern Michigan
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
33
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
34
Lehman, Thomas
East Carolina
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
--
Swindler, Brandon
Navy
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Montez
Cornell
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Butler, Tommy
Cornell
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Hendershot, Jon
Penn State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Afadapa, Stephen
Cornell
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Davis, Geoff
Purdue
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Hill, Derrick
Western Kentucky
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
7
Reilly, Sean
Penn State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
7
Reape, Chris
Buffalo
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
9
McClelland, Michael
Penn State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
9
Durant, Martel
Akron
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
9
Kanz-O'Shea, Drew
East Carolina
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
12
Jones, Cody
Kent State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
13
Smith, Devin
Ohio State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
14
Hughes, Owen
Michigan State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
14
James, Bradley
Michigan
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
16
Gallaher, Luke
Pittsburgh
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
17
Jakovina, Jay
Youngstown State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
18
King, DJ
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
19
Halsel, Donovan
Western Kentucky
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
20
Leon, Jakob
Akron
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
21
granderson, jeremy
Navy
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
22
Brumfield, Ryan
Eastern Michigan
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
22
Torres, Mitchell
Guelph
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
22
Reardon, Brant
Ohio State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
25
Strickland, John
Buffalo
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
26
Georgevski, Brett
Toronto
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
27
King, Joshua
East Carolina
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
27
Montermini, Rand
Navy
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
--
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Agee, Kenneth
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
--
Tesfu, Nathan
Toronto
NH
(--)
1
--
Michel, Ryan
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Monte, Steve
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Shea, James
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stancil, Hercules
Cornell
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
3
Bell, Steven
Cornell
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Ahne, Jorg
Guelph
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Bryan
Akron
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Bednarik, Thomas
Western Ontario
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
7
McCune, Alex
Akron
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
8
Oduho, Joseph
Akron
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Turner, James
Toronto
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Fontanna, Matt
Guelph
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Vincent, James
Michigan
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Monte, Steve
Illinois
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
East Carolina
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Gambrell, Jarred
Michigan State
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
14
Twitty, Jailyn
Kent State
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
16
Spann, Darien
Akron
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Bell, Tomarris
Buffalo
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Nickleson, Shawn
Purdue
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Whitfield, Antonio
Michigan
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Hur, Ed
Michigan
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Shirley, Dylan
Kent State
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Adada, Ehis
Western Ontario
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
23
Hannon, Douglas
Buffalo
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
24
Bailey, Justin
Kent State
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
25
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
26
Torres, Mitchell
Guelph
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
27
Hammon, Corey
Illinois
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Cameron
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leap, Brian
Penn State
15.06m
(49'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Donald
Eastern Michigan
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Cochran, Patrick
Michigan
14.98m
(49'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Gambrell, Jarred
Michigan State
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
5
Price, Austin
Buffalo
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
6
Tanthavong, Branden
Illinois
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Cyrus
Western Kentucky
14.72m
(48'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Dahlstrand, John
Akron
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Bordley, Allan
East Carolina
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Twitty, Jailyn
Kent State
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Posey, Jarred
Penn State
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
12
Bailey, Justin
Kent State
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
13
Hannon, Douglas
Buffalo
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
14
Bell, Steven
Cornell
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Braun, Erik
Michigan
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
--
McGuire, Marc
Toronto
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Dan
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Halsel, Donovan
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coats, Miles
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Tomarris
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Joshua
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wurster, Jason
Toronto
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Klein, Cody
Illinois
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Ferrell, Byron
Purdue
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
4
Babits, Max
Eastern Michigan
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Nickles, Heath
Ohio State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Greenlee, Jack
Michigan
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
7
Oxley, Jesse
Kent State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
10
Erickson, Mitch
Purdue
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
Salisbury, Jaime
Michigan State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
Hodur, Josh
Illinois
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
10
Johnson, Henry
East Carolina
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
14
Vetere, Adam
Navy
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
15
Zakula, Aaron
East Carolina
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
15
Mammoser, Mitch
Illinois
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
17
Saunders, Zack
Purdue
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Peterman, Derik
Michigan State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
8
Vetere, Mark
Navy
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
18
Tedquist, Elliott
Kent State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
18
Rayburn, Keith
Cornell
4.75m
(15'7)
1
20
Kochert, Ryan
Navy
4.75m
(15'7)
1
20
Borton, Tyler
Ohio State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
22
Pawlak, Steven
Cornell
4.75m
(15'7)
1
22
Hodapp, Stephen
East Carolina
4.75m
(15'7)
1
24
Benard, Townsend
Toronto
4.75m
(15'7)
1
25
Hume, Adam
Buffalo
4.60m
(15'1)
1
26
Anderson, Patrick
Penn State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
27
Matelli, Raymond
Navy
4.60m
(15'1)
1
28
Jones, Tyler
Kent State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
28
Laverdiere, Jesse
Penn State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
30
Kim, David
Cornell
4.45m
(14'7)
1
--
Rocco, Bradley
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Nixon, James
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Cody
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichenbach, Kurt
Unattached
5,117
1
2
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
4,937
1
3
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
4,643
1
4
Papenhagen, David
Eastern Michigan
4,341
1
5
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
3,779
1
6
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
3,415
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichenbach, Kurt
Unattached
2:47.93
1
787
2
Papenhagen, David
Eastern Michigan
2:52.42
1
740
3
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
2:53.13
1
733
4
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
3:01.90
1
646
--
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
DNF
1
--
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
DNF
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
6
Papenhagen, David
Eastern Michigan
07.61
1
678
5
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
07.59
1
684
4
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
07.57
1
690
3
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
07.46
1
726
2
Reichenbach, Kurt
Unattached
07.33
1
769
1
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
07.20
1
813
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
08.62
1
832
2
Reichenbach, Kurt
Unattached
08.65
2
825
3
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
08.68
1
818
4
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
08.71
2
811
5
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
09.07
2
730
6
Papenhagen, David
Eastern Michigan
09.17
1
709
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
2
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
3
Reichenbach, Kurt
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
3
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
3
Papenhagen, David
Eastern Michigan
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
6
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichenbach, Kurt
Unattached
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
2
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
6.35m
(20'10)
1
664
3
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
646
4
Papenhagen, David
Eastern Michigan
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
5
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
563
6
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
504
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichenbach, Kurt
Unattached
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
2
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
3
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
4
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
5
Papenhagen, David
Eastern Michigan
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
6
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
651
2
Reichenbach, Kurt
Unattached
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
604
3
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
556
4
Papenhagen, David
Eastern Michigan
10.85m
(35'7)
1
537
5
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
9.78m
(32'1)
1
472
6
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
378
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinosun, Morolake
Illinois
07.38
nwi
1
2
McNary, Madison
Unattached
07.39
nwi
1
3
Kalu, Stephanie
Southern Methodi
07.45
nwi
1
4
Hawkins, Tyshonda
East Carolina
07.45
nwi
1
5
Lawrence, Jonnique
Pittsburgh
07.48
nwi
1
6
Bingham, Khamica
Toronto
07.54
nwi
1
7
Tucker, Erin
East Carolina
07.56
nwi
1
8
Reiser, Katie
Kent State
07.59
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Kymbriona
Illinois
07.73
nwi
1
10
Minkins, Tania
East Carolina
07.80
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McNary, Madison
Unattached
07.40
nwi
3
2
Akinosun, Morolake
Illinois
07.42
nwi
2
7
Kalu, Stephanie
Southern Methodi
07.44
nwi
3
8
Lawrence, Jonnique
Pittsburgh
07.47
nwi
3
3
Bingham, Khamica
Toronto
07.50
nwi
6
4
Minkins, Tania
East Carolina
07.52
nwi
1
9
Hawkins, Tyshonda
East Carolina
07.58
nwi
2
9
Reiser, Katie
Kent State
07.58
nwi
6
11
Alabi, Funmi
Pittsburgh
07.59
nwi
6
12
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
07.64
nwi
2
13
Cavin, Aisha
Ohio State
07.64
nwi
3
14
Woodford, Ashley
Pittsburgh
07.65
nwi
2
15
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
07.66
nwi
6
5
Tucker, Erin
East Carolina
07.68
nwi
4
16
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
07.71
nwi
6
17
Westney, Jellisa
Michigan State
07.71
nwi
4
6
Taylor, Kymbriona
Illinois
07.71
nwi
5
18
Coleman, Breeana
Illinois
07.72
nwi
2
19
Christian, Rachel
Akron
07.73
nwi
1
19
Graham, Crystal
Buffalo
07.73
nwi
4
21
Chandler, TaNay
George Mason
07.74
nwi
5
22
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
07.75
nwi
1
23
Evans, Alicia
Michigan State
07.76
nwi
4
23
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
07.76
nwi
1
25
Fonrose, Arielle
Pittsburgh
07.77
nwi
1
25
Hollingsworth, Lauren
Illinois
07.77
nwi
6
27
Briscoe, Shavon
George Mason
07.77
nwi
2
28
Hoyt, Jordan
Pittsburgh
07.78
nwi
5
29
Winfrey, Twyla
Purdue
07.79
nwi
6
30
Jemmott, Katea
George Mason
07.81
nwi
4
31
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
07.83
nwi
6
32
Smith, Sharika
Western Kentucky
07.84
nwi
1
33
Washington, Alexis
Youngstown State
07.85
nwi
3
34
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
07.86
nwi
5
35
Hill, Janae
Michigan State
07.88
nwi
5
36
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
07.91
nwi
4
37
Goode, Jeannette
Toronto
07.92
nwi
1
38
Bradley, Noelle
Akron
07.94
nwi
6
39
Smith, Amber
Michigan
07.95
nwi
2
40
Gunn, Artia
Western Michigan
07.97
nwi
3
41
Olson, Jenessa
Western Ontario
08.05
nwi
4
42
Lee, Jordan
Pittsburgh
08.06
nwi
3
43
Neitzel, Brianna
Ohio State
08.10
nwi
3
44
Kelly-Taylor, Kendria
Purdue
08.11
nwi
5
45
Gordon, Sam
Western Ontario
08.11
nwi
5
46
Watts, Krystyna
East Carolina
08.17
nwi
4
47
Franklin, Alexis
Ohio State
08.18
nwi
5
48
Allen, Alexandra
Akron
08.19
nwi
1
49
Bess, Ashanti
West Virginia
08.25
nwi
1
50
Williams, Georgia
Purdue
09.47
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Ashley
Illinois
23.53
nwi
1
2
McNary, Madison
Unattached
23.58
nwi
2
3
Cavin, Aisha
Ohio State
23.63
nwi
1
4
Jones, Mahagony
Penn State
23.67
nwi
1
5
Akinosun, Morolake
Illinois
23.72
nwi
2
6
Lawrence, Jonnique
Pittsburgh
23.77
nwi
2
7
Bingham, Khamica
Toronto
23.87
nwi
2
8
Hawkins, Tyshonda
East Carolina
23.92
nwi
1
9
Minkins, Tania
East Carolina
24.04
nwi
1
10
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor
24.13
nwi
2
11
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
24.34
nwi
3
12
Hoyt, Jordan
Pittsburgh
24.35
nwi
3
13
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
24.35
nwi
3
14
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
24.41
nwi
4
15
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
24.42
nwi
2
16
Thomson, Brenna
Western Ontario
24.45
nwi
3
17
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
Penn State
24.56
nwi
1
18
Ejesieme, Jesica
Illinois
24.64
nwi
4
19
Hollingsworth, Lauren
Illinois
24.66
nwi
4
20
Brown, Alicia
Toronto
24.74
nwi
3
21
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
24.81
nwi
4
22
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
24.83
nwi
3
23
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
25.03
nwi
4
Womens 200m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
24.66
nwi
1
2
Reiser, Katie
Kent State
24.91
nwi
3
3
Cooley, Gelela
Western Kentucky
24.99
nwi
1
4
Bodenbach, Alysson
Michigan State
25.00
nwi
4
5
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
25.03
nwi
2
6
Smith, Amber
Michigan
25.07
nwi
2
7
Hallstein, Olivia
Kent State
25.10
nwi
3
8
Christian, Rachel
Akron
25.11
nwi
1
9
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
25.18
nwi
4
10
Scott, Aneesha
George Mason
25.27
nwi
2
11
Davis, Maikea
Western Kentucky
25.28
nwi
2
12
Jones, Aarin
Purdue
25.31
nwi
4
13
Hoerr, Cheyenne
Ohio State
25.31
nwi
2
14
Hill, Janae
Michigan State
25.31
nwi
5
15
Morrison, Taylor
Purdue
25.33
nwi
5
16
Clancy, Sarah
Western Ontario
25.40
nwi
1
17
Pryor, Jaelynn
Michigan State
25.47
nwi
4
18
Gardner, Kaila
Kent State
25.49
nwi
3
19
Honor, Sharrone
Winthrop
25.50
nwi
3
20
Black, Shelley
Penn State
25.54
nwi
3
21
Chandler, TaNay
George Mason
25.59
nwi
5
22
Jemmott, Katea
George Mason
25.67
nwi
5
23
Washington, Alexis
Youngstown State
25.69
nwi
2
24
Seymour, Lindsey
Michigan State
25.70
nwi
3
25
Watts, Krystyna
East Carolina
25.82
nwi
5
26
Duffus, Ann Marie
Kent State
25.86
nwi
1
27
Kearney, Khadeja
Pittsburgh
25.92
nwi
6
28
Williams, Georgia
Purdue
25.92
nwi
6
29
Threats, JaQuana
Akron
26.04
nwi
6
30
Bess, Ashanti
West Virginia
26.36
nwi
7
31
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
26.61
nwi
5
32
Scherich, Alyssa
West Virginia
26.62
nwi
7
33
Willis, Monti
Western Kentucky
26.64
nwi
7
34
Neitzel, Brianna
Ohio State
26.67
nwi
6
35
Nelson, Natalie
East Carolina
26.73
nwi
7
36
Carrie, Maresha
Southern Methodi
27.42
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Ashley
Illinois
52.07
1
2
McGee, Dynasty
Penn State
53.87
1
3
Harris, Tiffany
East Carolina
53.95
1
4
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor
54.25
2
5
Barron, Daianna
George Mason
54.51
1
6
Evans, Alicia
Michigan State
54.63
3
7
McGee, Cierra
George Mason
54.70
1
8
Wells, Sarah
Toronto
54.79
3
9
Thomas, Asia
Illinois
54.86
2
10
Bodenbach, Alysson
Michigan State
55.02
1
11
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
55.23
4
12
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
55.24
2
13
Westney, Jellisa
Michigan State
55.24
3
14
Pryor, Jaelynn
Michigan State
55.35
4
15
Geiger, Natalie
Toronto
55.38
3
16
Long, Maya
Michigan
55.71
4
17
Jones, Aarin
Purdue
55.77
2
18
Morrison, Taylor
Purdue
55.80
3
19
Fonrose, Arielle
Pittsburgh
55.95
2
20
Wheaton, Taylor
George Mason
56.09
3
21
Williams, Shanequa
Kent State
56.13
1
22
Jeanty, Donna
Buffalo
56.23
3
23
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
56.29
4
24
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
56.48
2
25
Davis, Maikea
Western Kentucky
57.34
4
26
Lee, Jordan
Pittsburgh
57.61
4
27
Cooley, Gelela
Western Kentucky
1:00.13
2
Womens 400m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
55.13
3
2
Steele, Shauniece
Akron
55.33
1
3
Washington, Craishia
Southern Methodi
55.89
2
4
Scruggs, Rachel
Southern Methodi
56.06
1
5
Robinson, Jasmine
George Mason
56.11
1
6
Hoerr, Cheyenne
Ohio State
56.26
4
7
McCaig, Cassandra
Western Ontario
56.52
2
8
Seymour, Lindsey
Michigan State
56.83
1
9
Farquhar, Taylor
Kent State
56.88
1
10
Pachol, Nicole
Youngstown State
56.94
1
11
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
57.11
2
12
D'Egidio, Christa
West Virginia
57.16
5
13
Anyanwu, Doris
Penn State
57.41
3
14
Faulcon, Aalayah
East Carolina
57.46
2
15
Beyan, Lynnese
Kent State
57.51
2
16
Hutson, Erica
Kent State
57.87
1
17
Threats, JaQuana
Akron
58.07
3
18
Vanwright, Alteeka
Youngstown State
58.11
3
19
Callender, Fiona
Toronto
58.17
3
20
Collins, Janieyah
East Carolina
58.22
3
21
Carney, McKenzie
Purdue
58.41
4
22
Cosby, Shakiyla
West Virginia
58.60
5
23
Kearney, Khadeja
Pittsburgh
58.98
2
24
Carnovale, Gina
Buffalo
59.01
5
25
Barbon, Jen
Western Ontario
59.04
4
26
Scherich, Alyssa
West Virginia
59.47
5
27
Wee, Emily
Michigan
59.64
4
28
Raffin, Anna
Purdue
1:00.03
5
29
Robinson, Victoria
East Carolina
1:00.13
4
30
Mason, Mycah
Akron
1:00.23
6
31
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
1:00.50
5
32
Nelson, Natalie
East Carolina
1:00.63
6
33
Carrie, Maresha
Southern Methodi
1:00.73
4
34
Robinson, Sharnell
Southern Methodi
1:01.16
6
35
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
1:02.17
3
36
Scott, Chelsea
Pittsburgh
1:03.39
5
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Sarah
Toronto
1:30.03
1
2
Aubry, Rachel
Guelph
1:30.75
1
3
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
1:31.11
1
4
Bellino, Meg
Michigan
1:31.68
1
5
Geiger, Natalie
Toronto
1:31.87
1
6
Walker, Sonikqua
Ohio State
1:33.06
2
7
Bell, Katie
Western Ontario
1:33.45
1
8
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
1:33.53
2
9
WALMSLEY, HONOR
Toronto
1:33.68
2
10
Duvendack, Amanda
Illinois
1:33.89
2
11
Thompson, Evann
Pittsburgh
1:34.49
2
12
Shoolbraid, Kari
Purdue
1:35.16
3
13
Smith, Corinne
Guelph
1:35.22
1
14
Miller, Chelsey
Michigan
1:35.49
3
15
Hester, Sherria
Western Kentucky
1:35.98
3
16
Hampson, Peyton
West Virginia
1:36.17
3
17
Onimo, Chinyere
Michigan
1:36.50
3
18
Patrasc, Andreea
Kent State
1:37.05
2
19
Bethel, Kristin
George Mason
1:37.27
3
20
Gaither, Arielle
West Virginia
1:37.90
3
21
Tyree, Allison
West Virginia
1:38.23
4
22
Kennedy, Shannon
Toronto
1:38.74
4
23
Conde, Mariame
Pittsburgh
1:40.65
4
24
Parks, Alexandra
Purdue
1:41.01
4
25
Fatigati, Angela
Pittsburgh
1:43.19
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Addison, Rebecca
Michigan
2:04.01
1
2
Murphy, Samantha
Illinois
2:04.17
1
3
Sawnor, Melinda
Kent State
2:06.50
1
4
McGinnis, Shaniqua
Unattached
2:06.56
1
5
Smith, Jillian
Michigan
2:06.72
1
6
Aubry, Rachel
Guelph
2:06.87
1
7
Manley, Meghan
Buffalo
2:06.97
1
8
Borchers, Katie
Ohio State
2:07.11
1
9
Spencer, Ahlivia
Illinois
2:07.38
1
10
Olberding, Janel
Ohio State
2:07.58
1
11
Grey, Chantelle
Austin Peay
2:07.69
1
12
McLeod, Vanessa
Purdue
2:07.70
1
13
Bellino, Meg
Michigan
2:08.18
1
14
Pfeifer, Danielle
Michigan
2:08.22
1
15
Hoppe, Devon
Michigan
2:08.52
1
16
Schmidt, Chloe
Illinois
2:08.54
1
17
Hodge, Aisha
Western Michigan
2:08.84
1
18
WALMSLEY, HONOR
Toronto
2:09.12
1
19
Lloyd, Lauren
Cornell
2:09.59
1
20
Manjon Rivadulla, Marina
Eastern Michigan
2:09.67
1
21
Slate, Olivia
East Carolina
2:10.14
1
22
Whitlow, Kayla
Akron
2:10.91
1
23
Hill, Jami
Michigan
2:10.92
1
24
Serafini, Rosa
Toronto
2:11.09
1
25
Williams, Alex
Unattached
2:11.34
1
26
Duvendack, Amanda
Illinois
2:11.57
1
27
Shannon, Colleen
Penn State
2:12.89
1
28
Whitley, Rachel
Western Michigan
2:13.07
1
29
Smith, Bre'Anna
Purdue
2:13.09
1
30
Plenus, Megan
Purdue
2:13.64
1
31
Burns, Jacqueline
Buffalo
2:13.66
1
32
Carney, McKenzie
Purdue
2:13.81
1
33
Lazard, Regine
Buffalo
2:14.05
1
34
Lieberth, Karlie
Akron
2:15.35
1
35
Stassen, Sara
Michigan State
2:15.51
1
36
Del Piano, Cayla
Pittsburgh
2:15.62
1
37
Houghton, Audrey
Penn State
2:15.81
1
38
Horne, Justine
Michigan State
2:16.22
1
39
Cooper, Alexis
Youngstown State
2:17.99
1
40
Kennedy, Shannon
Toronto
2:18.41
1
41
Mason, Mycah
Akron
2:19.38
1
42
Wightman, Leah
Buffalo
2:22.37
1
43
Fatigati, Angela
Pittsburgh
2:26.37
1
--
Hopkins, Aimee
Buffalo
DNF
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hennessy, Colleen
Toronto
2:51.85
1
2
Frost, Nadine
Guelph
2:52.36
1
3
Serafini, Rosa
Toronto
2:52.38
1
4
Frost, Lydia
Guelph
2:53.32
1
5
Schmidt, Chloe
Illinois
2:53.83
1
6
HENNESSY, KELLY
Toronto
2:54.99
1
7
TALLMAN, EMMA
Western Ontario
2:56.43
1
8
Whitley, Rachel
Western Michigan
2:57.60
1
9
Hodge, Aisha
Western Michigan
2:58.78
1
10
Stassen, Sara
Michigan State
2:58.94
1
11
Frigo, Michelle
Illinois
2:59.40
1
12
Piper, Korinne
Pittsburgh
3:07.27
1
13
Metheny, Kelsey
Pittsburgh
3:10.34
1
14
Felicissimo, Deanna
Pittsburgh
3:15.71
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eccleston, Amanda
Michigan
4:37.33
1
2
Williams, Kelly
West Virginia
4:38.47
1
3
O'Connor, Leah
Michigan State
4:38.74
1
4
Handler, Brook
Michigan
4:40.63
1
5
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
4:43.05
1
6
Porada, Katie
Illinois
4:43.24
1
7
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
4:44.28
1
8
Hennessy, Colleen
Toronto
4:45.07
1
9
Frost, Lydia
Guelph
4:45.17
1
10
Skatteboe, Karoline
Southern Methodi
4:48.44
1
11
HOEVET, KATIE
Purdue
4:48.93
1
12
Frost, Nadine
Guelph
4:49.15
1
13
Yungblut, Madeline
Guelph
4:52.52
1
14
Doney, Blair
Purdue
4:52.95
1
15
TALLMAN, EMMA
Western Ontario
4:53.10
1
16
Kormanik, Jennie
Oiselle
4:53.87
1
17
Aufmann, Madeline
Illinois
4:54.79
1
18
Fleck, Hannah
Kent State
4:55.26
1
19
Willis, Morgan
Akron
4:56.32
1
20
CARUSO, Melissa
Western Ontario
4:56.41
1
21
Brink, Tori
Ohio State
4:56.79
1
22
Berger, Tammy
Ohio State
4:57.25
1
23
Payonk, Dana
Purdue
4:57.43
1
24
Janutol, Shelby
Buffalo
4:58.35
1
25
Fisher, Kalyn
Penn State
4:59.72
1
26
Swain, Angela
Michigan State
5:00.55
1
27
Walkow, Samantha
Purdue
5:01.32
1
28
Mathews, Alex
Michigan
5:03.42
1
29
Cremeans, Cara
Western Michigan
5:03.55
1
30
Minagawa, Minori
Ohio State
5:04.39
1
31
Perry, Morgan
Pittsburgh
5:04.65
1
32
Jennings, Kerrin
Penn State
5:05.07
1
33
Addison, Laura
Michigan
5:06.50
1
34
Pettit, Allison
West Virginia
5:09.67
1
35
Wickey, Taylor
Kent State
5:09.89
1
36
McCauley, Sarah
West Virginia
5:11.17
1
37
Kocjancic, Danielle
Penn State
5:13.51
1
38
Callaghan, Brigid
Kent State
5:14.28
1
39
Portner, Hallie
West Virginia
5:17.72
1
40
Frigo, Michelle
Illinois
5:18.56
1
41
Frangos, Irene
Akron
5:22.19
1
42
Piper, Korinne
Pittsburgh
5:25.56
1
43
Metheny, Kelsey
Pittsburgh
5:33.26
1
44
McAteer, Amber
Pittsburgh
5:44.64
1
--
HENNESSY, KELLY
Toronto
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell
9:12.97
1
2
Shearer, Emily
Cornell
9:17.77
1
3
Kroll, Sara
Michigan State
9:18.32
1
4
Secaffien, Andrea
Guelph
9:19.27
1
5
Groenewoud, Chantelle
Speed River Olym
9:19.41
1
6
Osika, Shannon
Michigan
9:21.09
1
7
Lane, Caitlin
Unattached
9:22.38
1
8
Kellner, Katie
Cornell
9:22.39
1
9
Voronko, Victoria
Eastern Michigan
9:23.33
1
10
Lalonde, Genevieve
Guelph
9:25.89
1
11
Thompson, Carise
Guelph
9:32.93
1
12
Brault, Sarah-Anne
West Virginia
9:34.62
1
13
Hartung, Genna
Cornell
9:34.78
1
14
McCurdy, Kelly
Purdue
9:36.67
1
15
Clark, Lindsay
Michigan State
9:36.95
1
16
Martinelli, Sarah
West Virginia
9:40.32
1
17
McFarlane, Rachel
Michigan State
9:44.05
1
18
Rosettie, Kate
Cornell
9:45.62
1
19
Kellner, Caroline
Cornell
9:45.85
1
20
Powers, Ashlee
Southern Methodi
9:47.80
1
21
Souza, Shanoah
Southern Methodi
9:48.70
1
22
Churchwell, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
9:49.38
1
23
Wilson, Veronica
Michigan State
9:50.15
1
24
Rodden, Katie
Penn State
9:50.69
1
25
Thomas, Michelle
Ohio State
9:53.37
1
26
Cocco, Gabrielle
Penn State
9:53.43
1
27
Hilton, Nicole
Ohio State
9:53.50
1
28
Moskal, Aubrey
West Virginia
9:54.05
1
29
Pfund, Kayla
Eastern Michigan
9:54.91
1
30
Beachy, Autumn
Purdue
9:56.94
1
31
Patrick, Kara
Buffalo
9:57.10
1
32
Hollingsworth, Chelsea
East Carolina
9:58.31
1
33
Mills, Lauren
Penn State
9:59.48
1
34
Falsey, Colette
Illinois
10:00.18
1
35
Pompeo, Anna
Youngstown State
10:03.60
1
36
Frigo, Meghan
Illinois
10:04.75
1
37
Goers, Haley
Purdue
10:06.10
1
38
Kreider, Mallory
Ohio State
10:07.90
1
39
McCadden, Katilin
Buffalo
10:10.45
1
40
Keen, Caitlin
Southern Methodi
10:12.26
1
41
TRUELOVE, AMANDA
Western Ontario
10:12.31
1
42
KNOX, Alicia
Western Ontario
10:12.74
1
43
Roth, Jillian
Akron
10:15.56
1
44
Cote, Valerie
Guelph
10:16.44
1
45
Maibuecher, Laura
Purdue
10:21.13
1
46
Driedger, Emily
Guelph
10:27.88
1
47
Kimble, Alison
West Virginia
10:29.10
1
48
Sanders, Katherine
Buffalo
10:29.15
1
49
Weldense, Shewit
East Carolina
10:30.21
1
50
Boxheimer, Hillary
Pittsburgh
10:33.31
1
51
EMILIO, SARAH
Western Ontario
10:35.71
1
52
Cremeans, Cara
Western Michigan
10:39.70
1
53
Stockmaster, Brittany
Youngstown State
10:44.34
1
54
Foster, Paige
Kent State
10:45.78
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hannah, Rachel
Toronto
16:38.14
1
2
Powers, Ashlee
Southern Methodi
16:48.30
1
3
Thomas, Michelle
Ohio State
16:50.46
1
4
Stroud, Jeanne
Winthrop
16:51.61
1
5
McMahon, Devin
Cornell
16:53.35
1
6
Schneider, Alyssa
Illinois
16:54.96
1
7
Rodgers, Megan
Michigan State
17:00.15
1
8
Sydow, Olivia
Michigan State
17:00.27
1
9
Wagner, Meredith
Ohio State
17:03.32
1
10
Hilton, Nicole
Ohio State
17:11.68
1
11
Haines, Katie
Michigan State
17:18.09
1
12
Keen, Caitlin
Southern Methodi
17:24.55
1
13
Daluga, Linsey
Purdue
17:26.38
1
14
Kreider, Mallory
Ohio State
17:31.02
1
15
Ciarniello, Monica
Youngstown State
17:51.53
1
16
Caddick, Jennifer
Purdue
18:06.90
1
17
Baker, Sarah
Akron
18:19.97
1
18
Anderson, Paige
Pittsburgh
18:21.45
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.15
nwi
1
2
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
08.24
nwi
1
3
Coleman, Breeana
Illinois
08.25
nwi
1
4
Ejesieme, Jesica
Illinois
08.31
nwi
1
5
Clerveaux, Vanessa
Eastern Michigan
08.32
nwi
1
6
Duffus, Ann Marie
Kent State
08.38
nwi
1
7
Smith, Amber
Michigan
08.41
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
08.53
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
08.57
nwi
1
10
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
08.69
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.13
nwi
2
2
Coleman, Breeana
Illinois
08.32
nwi
3
3
Duffus, Ann Marie
Kent State
08.37
nwi
5
6
Ejesieme, Jesica
Illinois
08.41
nwi
5
4
Smith, Amber
Michigan
08.44
nwi
1
7
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
08.46
nwi
2
5
Clerveaux, Vanessa
Eastern Michigan
08.53
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
08.53
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
08.53
nwi
5
10
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
08.55
nwi
4
11
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
08.55
nwi
3
12
Ventura, Brooklyn
Buffalo
08.58
nwi
2
13
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
08.61
nwi
1
14
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
08.63
nwi
1
15
Black, Shelley
Penn State
08.65
nwi
2
15
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
08.65
nwi
3
17
Tucker, Erin
East Carolina
08.67
nwi
2
18
Arcury, Kailyn
Kent State
08.68
nwi
4
19
Smith, Sharika
Western Kentucky
08.68
nwi
2
20
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
08.79
nwi
1
21
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
East Carolina
08.81
nwi
5
22
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
08.81
nwi
5
23
Pittman, JoAnne
Kent State
08.81
nwi
3
24
Willis, Skyler
Akron
08.82
nwi
1
25
Brown, Cierra
Purdue
08.90
nwi
5
26
Beasley, Asher
Buffalo
08.90
nwi
5
27
Franklin, Alexis
Ohio State
08.91
nwi
2
28
Golliday, Marissa
Illinois
08.92
nwi
4
29
Honor, Sharrone
Winthrop
08.94
nwi
5
30
Morrison, Kristin
Illinois
08.98
nwi
1
31
Gunn, Artia
Western Michigan
09.01
nwi
3
32
Arcury, Kristina
Buffalo
09.03
nwi
4
33
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
09.06
nwi
4
34
Gordon, Sam
Western Ontario
09.15
nwi
3
35
Allen, Alexandra
Akron
09.19
nwi
4
36
Lumley, Paige
Pittsburgh
09.20
nwi
2
37
Holloway, Amber
East Carolina
09.25
nwi
4
38
Hazen, Melissa
Toronto
09.27
nwi
1
39
Willis, Monti
Western Kentucky
09.34
nwi
4
40
Cvitanovic, Lucija
Southern Methodi
09.35
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ejesieme
,
Akinosun
,
Spencer
,
Golliday
Illinois
3:37.19
1
2
Barron
,
Graham
,
McGee
,
Robinson
George Mason
3:38.32
1
3
Evans
,
Franklin
,
Westney
,
Bodenbac
Michigan State
3:39.39
1
4
Walker
,
Cavin
,
Hoerr
,
Johnson
Ohio State
3:40.32
2
5
Geiger
,
Callende
,
Jewett
,
Brown
Toronto
3:40.92
2
6
Arnold
,
Campbell
,
Hufnagel
,
Hall
Western Michigan
3:42.57
1
7
Lee
,
Lawrence
,
Thompson
,
Fonrose
Pittsburgh
3:43.80
1
8
McCaig
,
Thomson
,
Clancy
,
Olson
Western Ontario
3:43.88
2
9
Long
,
Smith
,
Bellino
,
Cahill
Michigan
3:45.23
3
10
Relay Team
Purdue
3:45.56
3
11
Graham
,
Jeanty
,
Carnoval
,
Long
Buffalo
3:45.78
2
12
Threats
,
Steele
,
Willis
,
Mason
Akron
3:48.49
4
13
Farquhar
,
Beyan
,
Hutson
,
Williams
Kent State
3:49.42
2
14
Harris
,
Warner
,
Collins
,
Robinson
East Carolina
3:49.84
4
15
Onimo
,
Addison
,
Smith
,
Miller
Michigan
3:51.10
4
16
Hester
,
Davis
,
Cooley
,
Willis
Western Kentucky
3:51.32
3
17
D'Egidio
,
Hampson
,
Scherich
,
Cosby
West Virginia
3:51.63
3
18
Briscoe
,
Chandler
,
Wheaton
,
Bethel
George Mason
3:52.08
3
19
Scruggs
,
Wilson
,
Robinson
,
Cvitanov
Southern Methodi
3:52.66
3
20
Smith
,
Frost
,
Frost
,
Aubry
Guelph
3:54.47
4
21
Franklin
,
Neitzel
,
Moxley
,
Horn
Ohio State
4:01.49
4
22
Carney
,
Parks
,
Raffin
,
Shoolbra
Purdue
4:03.08
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osika
,
Cahill
,
Handler
,
Ecclesto
Michigan
11:09.39
1
2
Murphy
,
Spencer
,
Spencer
,
Porada
Illinois
11:14.65
1
3
Borchers
,
Walker
,
Olberdin
,
Brink
Ohio State
11:30.76
1
4
Doney
,
Morrison
,
McLeod
,
Walkow
Purdue
11:56.92
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
2
Leppelmeier, Jackie
Kent State
15.52m
(50'11)
1
3
Swenson, Jane
Penn State
15.37m
(50'5)
1
4
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Penn State
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
5
Ramsey, Jessica
Western Kentucky
15.24m
(50'0)
1
6
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
Kent State
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
7
Fatherly, Rachel
Penn State
14.94m
(49'0)
1
8
Imbesi, Victoria
Cornell
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
9
Miller, Erin
Buffalo
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
10
Roberts, Rachel
Buffalo
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
11
Padgett, Kayla
East Carolina
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
12
Chin, Rayann
Southern Methodi
13.82m
(45'4)
1
13
Neider, Jennifer
Youngstown State
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
14
Perez, Helena
Southern Methodi
13.77m
(45'2)
1
15
Lightfoot, Brittany
Pittsburgh
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
16
Gary, Alyssa
Ohio State
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
17
Redon, Kaylee
East Carolina
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
18
Prena, Kari
Michigan
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
19
Oliveira, Satrina
Western Kentucky
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
20
Mioduszewski, Elly
Michigan
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
21
Cvitanovic, Lucija
Southern Methodi
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
22
Taylor, Emily
Ohio State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
23
Kline, Elizabeth
Pittsburgh
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
24
Moxley, Jordan
Ohio State
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
25
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
--
Roth, Alison
Youngstown State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
2
Murphy, Elizabeth
Southern Methodi
20.34m
(66'8.75)
1
3
Thomas, Alexis
Ohio State
20.12m
(66'0)
1
4
Mullen, Maggie
Unattached
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
5
White, Shant'e
Buffalo
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
6
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Penn State
19.10m
(62'7.75)
1
7
Leppelmeier, Jackie
Kent State
18.77m
(61'6.75)
1
8
Chin, Rayann
Southern Methodi
18.53m
(60'9.5)
1
9
Adams, Heather
West Virginia
18.18m
(59'7.75)
1
10
Fatherly, Rachel
Penn State
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
11
Springman, Haley
Pittsburgh
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
12
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
13
Woods, Kristy
Buffalo
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
14
Le Jour, Marie-Josee
Toronto
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
15
Miller, Erin
Buffalo
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
16
Taylor, Emily
Ohio State
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
17
Oliveira, Satrina
Western Kentucky
16.64m
(54'7)
1
18
Padgett, Kayla
East Carolina
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
19
Swenson, Jane
Penn State
16.54m
(54'3)
1
20
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
21
Perez, Helena
Southern Methodi
16.36m
(53'8)
1
22
Pendleton, Carly
Ohio State
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
23
Lightfoot, Brittany
Pittsburgh
15.93m
(52'3)
1
24
Ramsey, Jessica
Western Kentucky
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
25
Redon, Kaylee
East Carolina
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
26
Prena, Kari
Michigan
15.75m
(51'8)
1
27
Early, Dawn
East Carolina
15.70m
(51'6)
1
28
Adwon, Amanda
Michigan
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
29
Mioduszewski, Elly
Michigan
15.32m
(50'3)
1
30
Lubarski, Lauren
East Carolina
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
31
Smith, Mariah
Illinois
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
32
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
33
Catalano, Jessica
Pittsburgh
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
34
Pritts, Alanna
West Virginia
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
35
Knabenshue, Karissa
West Virginia
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
36
Gary, Alyssa
Ohio State
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
--
Anderson, Kalene
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Greaves, Shakara
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Tynita
East Carolina
1.86m
(6'1)
1
2
Delophont, Dior
Kent State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Nitz, Sara
Michigan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Morgan, Erika
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Szkolnicka, Gabriela
Akron
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Graham, Dominique
George Mason
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Cummings, Sydney
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Couts, Kelsey
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Haye, Shaneista
Toronto
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Palmer, Sarah
Penn State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Rettburg, Katrina
Youngstown State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Moxley, Jordan
Ohio State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Crissy, Elizabeth
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Maessen, Laura
Toronto
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Stone, Hannah
West Virginia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Gasaway, Corrine
Kent State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Jenkins, Brianna
Michigan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Duda, Molly
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
--
Willis, Monti
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Engerer, Kate
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Ahmenah
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheese, Brittany
Akron
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
2
Duffus, Ann Marie
Kent State
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Ehimwenman, Abie
Ohio State
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Sharika
Western Kentucky
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Hazen, Melissa
Toronto
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Wallace, Julia
Guelph
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Katherine
Akron
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
11
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Western Ontario
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Golliday, Marissa
Illinois
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Ricketts, Marlene
Penn State
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Lopez, Kaitlyn
Penn State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Bradley, Noelle
Akron
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Daley, Jodian
Western Ontario
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Similuk, Mila
Western Ontario
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
20
Walton, Bianca
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Morrison, Kristin
Illinois
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Koloski, Julia
Pittsburgh
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Franklin, Tori
Michigan State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
24
Adeokun, Mobolaji
Illinois
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
25
Cvitanovic, Lucija
Southern Methodi
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
26
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
27
Madden, Courtney
Southern Methodi
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
28
Willis, Monti
Western Kentucky
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Kelly-Taylor, Kendria
Purdue
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
30
Willis, Skyler
Akron
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
31
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
32
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
East Carolina
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
33
Camargo, Ana
Western Kentucky
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
34
Homan, Kendall
Youngstown State
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
--
Nesbit, Stormy
West Virginia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delophont, Dior
Kent State
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Alicia
Unattached
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Ricketts, Marlene
Penn State
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Sharika
Western Kentucky
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
5
Franklin, Tori
Michigan State
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
8
Ehimwenman, Abie
Ohio State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Western Ontario
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Similuk, Mila
Western Ontario
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Cierra
Purdue
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Camargo, Ana
Western Kentucky
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Dantley, Keri
Kent State
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
14
Wallace, Julia
Guelph
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Lopez, Kaitlyn
Penn State
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
16
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Stewart, Alana
Toronto
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
18
Weaver, Iyisha
Akron
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Pavlou, Vicky
Illinois
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Walton, Bianca
Unattached
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Stille, Julia
Toronto
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
1
22
Richardson, Ahmenah
Penn State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
23
Woodruff, Ashley
Ohio State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
24
Homan, Kendall
Youngstown State
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Madden, Courtney
Southern Methodi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goad, Emily
Western Ontario
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lumley, Paige
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kent-Allen, Lakia
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gibson, Kristen
Western Ontario
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
4.22m
(13'10)
1
2
Richartz, Stephanie
Illinois
4.22m
(13'10)
1
3
Hamilton, Heather
Toronto
4.12m
(13'6)
1
4
Rossi, Domenica
Kent State
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
4
Powell, Kassie
Michigan State
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
4
Wesley, Victoria
Michigan
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
7
Eitzen, Elizabeth
Illinois
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
8
Impellizzeri, Amanda
Michigan State
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
10
Truppo, Kelly
Buffalo
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
11
Vierk, Katie
Purdue
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
12
Herte, Rebecca
Kent State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
13
DeBellis, Jennifer
Illinois
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
9
Warner, Kathryn
East Carolina
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
14
Parker, Karleigh
Western Kentucky
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
15
Mack, Kaytlin
Buffalo
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
16
Defibaugh, Kiley
West Virginia
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
17
Meyer, Tori
Kent State
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
18
Metzger, Alex
Purdue
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
18
Coakley, Molly
Buffalo
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
20
Fung, Alison
Guelph
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
21
Zimmerman, Stephanie
Ohio State
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
22
Schwartz, Emily
Ohio State
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
22
Gray, Katherine
East Carolina
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
24
Walton, Caitlin
West Virginia
3.07m
(10'0.75)
1
--
Fiedler, Erika
Guelph
NH
(--)
1
--
Allegro, Sam
Guelph
NH
(--)
1
--
Kopenhaver, Lindsay
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Mulvin, Kim
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Tewksbury, Claire
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Jen
Unattached
4,080
1
2
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
4,056
1
3
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
3,933
1
4
Merrill, Tory
Toronto
3,770
1
5
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
3,648
1
6
Jewett, Rachel
Toronto
3,497
1
7
Peters, Florence
Toronto
3,464
1
8
Becker, Emily
Purdue
3,321
1
9
Bergin, Juliana
Toronto
3,306
1
10
Watkins, Emily
Purdue
3,090
1
11
Rayfield, Madison
East Carolina
2,814
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Jen
Unattached
08.55
1
1006
2
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
08.58
2
1000
3
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
08.74
3
965
4
Merrill, Tory
Toronto
08.87
2
937
5
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
09.07
1
895
6
Peters, Florence
Toronto
09.19
2
871
7
Becker, Emily
Purdue
09.27
3
854
8
Jewett, Rachel
Toronto
09.39
1
830
9
Bergin, Juliana
Toronto
09.52
3
804
10
Rayfield, Madison
East Carolina
09.58
1
792
11
Watkins, Emily
Purdue
09.89
2
733
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Rachel
Toronto
2:12.48
1
929
2
Merrill, Tory
Toronto
2:15.09
1
891
3
Cotton, Jen
Unattached
2:16.13
1
877
4
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
2:18.60
1
843
5
Peters, Florence
Toronto
2:24.19
1
767
6
Watkins, Emily
Purdue
2:24.93
1
758
7
Becker, Emily
Purdue
2:28.77
1
708
8
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
2:29.93
1
694
9
Bergin, Juliana
Toronto
2:32.50
1
662
10
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
2:36.98
1
608
11
Rayfield, Madison
East Carolina
2:43.33
1
535
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
916
2
Cotton, Jen
Unattached
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
879
3
Jewett, Rachel
Toronto
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Peters, Florence
Toronto
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
6
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
7
Becker, Emily
Purdue
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
8
Bergin, Juliana
Toronto
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
9
Merrill, Tory
Toronto
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
10
Rayfield, Madison
East Carolina
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
11
Watkins, Emily
Purdue
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
843
2
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
744
3
Cotton, Jen
Unattached
5.64m
(18'6)
1
741
4
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
5.59m
(18'4)
1
726
5
Merrill, Tory
Toronto
5.54m
(18'2)
1
712
6
Peters, Florence
Toronto
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
7
Bergin, Juliana
Toronto
5.06m
(16'7)
1
576
8
Watkins, Emily
Purdue
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
570
9
Rayfield, Madison
East Carolina
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
498
10
Jewett, Rachel
Toronto
4.75m
(15'7)
1
492
11
Becker, Emily
Purdue
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
12.22m
(40'1)
1
676
2
Merrill, Tory
Toronto
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
631
3
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
625
4
Bergin, Juliana
Toronto
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
598
5
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
11.00m
(36'1)
1
595
6
Cotton, Jen
Unattached
10.72m
(35'2)
1
577
7
Becker, Emily
Purdue
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
571
8
Watkins, Emily
Purdue
9.96m
(32'8)
1
527
9
Jewett, Rachel
Toronto
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
475
10
Peters, Florence
Toronto
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
438
11
Rayfield, Madison
East Carolina
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
423
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#spire
#division-i
#indoor
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
More news
2013 Entries - SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
963 shares:
SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
,
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
,
Brooks
,
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Western Ontario Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
16
2022
26
2021
1
13
2020
17
2019
13
2018
41
2017
48
2016
33
2015
9
45
2014
45
2013
97
2012
36
57
2011
31
28
2010
4
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#spire
#division-i
#indoor
#track
#and
#field
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!