Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Western Ontario Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Mustangs
London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bridget Pyke
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 15th 2014, 9:04pm
Comments
SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Feb 14, 2014 to Feb 15, 2014
Spire Institute, 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, OH, US, 44041
Timing/Results by:
Lightning Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Bucknell
Buffalo
Cornell
Duquesne
Eastern Michigan
Guelph
Illinois
Lipscomb
Marshall
Michigan
Michigan State
Navy
Northeastern
Notre Dame
Ohio
Ohio State
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Syracuse
Syracuse Charger
Toledo
Toronto
Unattached
Waterloo
West Virginia
Western Michigan
Western Ontario
Windsor Alumni
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitelow, DeVantre
Michigan State
06.71
nwi
1
2
Lawrence, Hakeem
Akron
06.77
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
06.82
nwi
1
4
Atkinson, Josh
Notre Dame
06.83
nwi
1
5
Cheek, Bryce
Akron
06.85
nwi
1
6
Kenney, Alex
Penn State
06.87
nwi
1
7
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
06.91
nwi
1
8
Crenshaw, Khoury
Unattached
06.93
nwi
1
--
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Hakeem
Akron
06.83
nwi
3
2
Cheek, Bryce
Akron
06.83
nwi
2
3
Whitelow, DeVantre
Michigan State
06.84
nwi
4
5
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
06.85
nwi
3
6
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
06.87
nwi
2
4
Atkinson, Josh
Notre Dame
06.88
nwi
1
7
Kenney, Alex
Penn State
06.91
nwi
1
8
Nkanata, Carvin
Pittsburgh
06.93
nwi
4
10
Crenshaw, Khoury
Unattached
06.95
nwi
4
9
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
06.95
nwi
1
11
Maye, Chris
Michigan
06.97
nwi
2
12
Ruby, Julius
Akron
06.99
nwi
1
13
Embry, Marcellus
Youngstown State
06.99
nwi
2
14
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
07.00
nwi
3
15
Law, Jalen
Buffalo
07.02
nwi
4
16
Clarke, Justin
Unattached
07.05
nwi
2
17
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
07.09
nwi
3
18
Scott, Chris
Eastern Michigan
07.11
nwi
3
19
Sanders, Austin
Michigan State
07.12
nwi
4
20
Mindlin, Josh
Pittsburgh
07.14
nwi
2
21
Hammon, Corey
Illinois
07.20
nwi
3
22
Gambrell, Jarred
Michigan State
07.21
nwi
1
23
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
07.23
nwi
4
24
Duncan, Ben
Michigan
07.32
nwi
2
25
Spadaro, Chris
Pittsburgh
07.41
nwi
1
26
Barnes, Carson
Notre Dame
07.43
nwi
1
27
Wayda, George
Illinois
07.51
nwi
4
28
Gravel, Christian
Guelph
08.16
nwi
3
29
Anderson, Drew
Guelph
08.39
nwi
3
30
Grieve, Kyle
Guelph
08.58
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nkanata, Carvin
Pittsburgh
20.79
nwi
1
2
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Cornell
20.84
nwi
1
3
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
21.05
nwi
1
4
Sartor-Francis, Jordan
Navy
21.56
nwi
2
5
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
21.57
nwi
2
6
Gibson, Larry
Cornell
21.79
nwi
3
7
Crenshaw, Khoury
Unattached
21.79
nwi
3
8
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
21.83
nwi
1
9
Embry, Marcellus
Youngstown State
21.87
nwi
3
10
Scott, Chris
Eastern Michigan
21.90
nwi
3
11
Mindlin, Josh
Pittsburgh
21.96
nwi
3
12
Sanders, Austin
Michigan State
22.00
nwi
4
13
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
22.06
nwi
4
14
Law, Jalen
Buffalo
22.11
nwi
2
15
Owens, Nick
Akron
22.31
nwi
4
16
Williams, Matthew
Eastern Michigan
22.70
nwi
3
17
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
22.92
nwi
4
Mens 200m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
Pittsburgh
21.36
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Byron
Penn State
21.42
nwi
1
3
Murray, Micah
Pittsburgh
21.54
nwi
1
4
Brown, Tyler
Eastern Michigan
21.55
nwi
2
5
Kenney, Alex
Penn State
21.81
nwi
1
6
Bennett-Green, Bernard
Penn State
21.99
nwi
1
7
Sanders, Austin
Michigan State
22.25
nwi
1
8
Washington, David
Michigan State
22.33
nwi
2
9
Maye, Chris
Michigan
22.44
nwi
2
10
Washington, Philip
Unattached
22.49
nwi
2
11
Clarke, Justin
Unattached
22.57
nwi
2
12
Duncan, Ben
Michigan
22.90
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spratling, Brycen
Pittsburgh
45.57
1
2
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
46.39
1
3
Giesting, Christopher
Notre Dame
46.44
1
4
Bennett-Green, Bernard
Penn State
46.55
1
5
Arastu, Ali
Unattached
46.64
3
6
Murray, Micah
Pittsburgh
46.65
1
7
Zahn, DJ
Illinois
46.83
2
8
Robinson, Byron
Penn State
46.88
2
9
Pamilton, Stephon
Illinois
47.06
1
10
Bolton, Cameron
Eastern Michigan
47.12
2
11
Palmer, Desmond
Pittsburgh
47.53
2
12
batiste, austin
Navy
47.92
3
13
Allen, Kenneth
Illinois
48.20
3
14
Waynes, Mason
Eastern Michigan
48.20
5
15
Ohiembor, Michael
Akron
48.29
3
16
Baldwin, Miles
Akron
48.34
4
17
Fuller, Dustin
Pittsburgh
48.37
4
18
Ervin, Jason
Eastern Michigan
48.49
2
19
Elam, Jeff
Eastern Michigan
48.51
4
20
Gibson, Larry
Cornell
48.54
4
21
Washington, Philip
Unattached
48.59
5
22
Slay, Brylan
Pittsburgh
48.66
4
23
Olloqui, Cisco
Cornell
48.78
3
24
Washington, David
Michigan State
48.96
5
25
Groesch, Alex
Notre Dame
49.00
5
26
Smith, Harvey
Notre Dame
49.04
3
27
Weems, Sean
Akron
49.11
5
--
Bennett-Green, Brandon
Penn State
DNF
2
Mens 400m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Brent
Akron
48.52
1
2
Hall, Robin
Youngstown State
48.66
2
3
Owens, Nick
Akron
48.77
1
4
Dunn, Aaron
Notre Dame
49.02
1
5
Letlow, Dewaylan
Akron
49.07
2
6
Cadiente, Jeremy
Navy
49.21
1
7
Gainey, Nathan
Navy
49.56
3
8
Helms, John
Youngstown State
49.66
3
8
McFadden, Jacob
Michigan State
49.66
1
10
Norris, Luke
Ohio State
49.68
2
11
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
49.82
3
12
Sneller, Troy
Michigan
49.97
3
13
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
49.97
2
14
Nance, Joshua
Michigan
50.05
3
15
Fils-Aime, Frederic
Buffalo
50.09
2
16
Cummiskey, Brian
Buffalo
50.17
2
17
Robbins, Nick
Unattached
53.34
3
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Land, Tommy
Guelph
1:18.80
1
2
Moodie, Triphon
Western Ontario
1:19.09
1
3
Wallace, Brandon
Michigan State
1:19.24
1
4
Watkins, Za'Von
Penn State
1:19.41
1
5
Boulay, Benoit
Guelph
1:19.73
1
6
Reed, Ben
Michigan
1:20.01
1
7
Slay, Brylan
Pittsburgh
1:22.84
2
8
Miklja, Zac
Michigan
1:23.30
2
9
Mask, Treyvon
Buffalo
1:23.79
2
10
Neale, Adam
Waterloo
1:23.96
2
11
McDonald, Josh
Pittsburgh
1:24.25
2
12
Gali, Joshua
Buffalo
1:24.27
2
13
Hacking, Donovan
Western Ontario
1:24.28
2
14
Sheppard, Shamaal
Pittsburgh
1:26.15
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cho, Hong
Cornell
1:51.37
1
2
Scheving, Tyler
Buffalo
1:51.60
1
3
Anderson, Drew
Guelph
1:51.85
2
4
Weinlandt, Will
Cornell
1:51.85
1
5
Moodie, Triphon
Western Ontario
1:52.04
1
6
Poholski, Sean
Akron
1:52.08
2
7
Chapman, Nathaniel
Michigan
1:52.47
1
8
Wallace, Brandon
Michigan State
1:52.55
3
9
Reed, Ben
Michigan
1:52.65
2
10
Genovesi, Gabriel
Akron
1:52.67
2
11
Johnson, Anthony
Ohio State
1:52.74
2
12
Hardt, Sherod
Michigan State
1:52.81
3
13
Bradley, Scott
Eastern Michigan
1:52.93
2
14
George, Josh
Eastern Michigan
1:52.96
2
15
Lee, Malik
Illinois
1:53.10
3
16
Holden, Nick
Guelph
1:53.22
2
17
Vieteheimer, Drake
Michigan State
1:53.25
3
18
Reinhardt, Ben
Buffalo
1:53.81
2
19
Dunn, Max
Navy
1:54.08
3
20
Miklja, Zac
Michigan
1:55.01
2
21
ANDRIN, HUNTER
Western Ontario
1:56.14
3
22
Castelli, Tyler
Pittsburgh
1:56.43
3
23
Tarpley, Ryan
Guelph
1:56.96
3
24
Jones, Josh
Illinois
1:57.10
1
25
Trzeciak, Josh
Pittsburgh
1:57.62
3
26
McCarty, Corey
Buffalo
1:57.95
2
27
Rivera, Brad
Penn State
1:59.06
1
28
Dickinson, James
Buffalo
2:01.73
3
--
Bice, Eric
Cornell
DNF
1
--
Miller, Ben
Michigan State
DNF
3
--
Brennan, Ryan
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
2:22.09
1
2
Milne, Taylor
Guelph
2:22.34
1
3
Romaniw, Anthony
Guelph
2:23.00
1
4
Sikubwabo, Yves
Guelph
2:23.19
1
5
Hardt, Sherod
Michigan State
2:24.64
1
6
Miller, Ben
Michigan State
2:24.76
1
7
Scheving, Tyler
Buffalo
2:24.86
1
8
Gravel, Christian
Guelph
2:25.44
1
9
Anderson, Drew
Guelph
2:25.79
2
10
Holden, Nick
Guelph
2:26.69
2
11
Vieteheimer, Drake
Michigan State
2:28.84
2
12
Vorwerck, Nathan
Unattached
2:28.96
2
13
Tarpley, Ryan
Guelph
2:29.18
2
14
Reinhardt, Ben
Buffalo
2:29.29
2
15
Dickinson, James
Buffalo
2:30.80
2
16
ANDRIN, HUNTER
Western Ontario
2:32.11
2
--
Holmes, Steve
Guelph
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Clayton
Akron
4:02.04
3
2
Proudfoot, Ross
Guelph
4:02.10
3
3
Rhynard, Caleb
Michigan State
4:03.28
3
4
Hendrikx, Aaron
Guelph
4:03.51
3
5
Kalinowski, Grzegorz
Eastern Michigan
4:04.14
3
6
Nixon, Andrew
Guelph
4:06.97
3
7
Dulhanty, Chris
Guelph
4:07.29
3
8
Crimmins, Brian
Buffalo
4:08.23
3
9
Gravel, Christian
Guelph
4:08.77
3
10
Grieve, Kyle
Guelph
4:08.97
2
11
Rainero, Ben
Cornell
4:09.01
2
12
Holmes, Steve
Guelph
4:09.24
3
13
Karr, Nathan
Michigan
4:10.14
2
14
Zuk, Garret
Michigan State
4:10.47
2
15
Gowans, James
Cornell
4:10.51
2
16
Davis, Cullen
Pittsburgh
4:10.54
2
17
Bennie, Colin
Syracuse
4:11.02
2
18
Kennedy, Weston
Navy
4:11.79
2
19
Zupan, Daniel
Akron
4:12.42
1
20
Goulet, Zach
Akron
4:13.08
1
21
Wilson, Shawn
Syracuse
4:13.15
1
22
Germano, Philo
Syracuse
4:15.57
1
23
Ryan, Nick
Syracuse
4:17.14
2
24
Sattler, Jeffrey
Michigan
4:17.17
3
25
Hanle, Curtis
Ohio State
4:18.10
1
26
Hancke, Ian
Eastern Michigan
4:19.37
2
27
Pastore, Chris
Pittsburgh
4:19.78
1
28
Hutnyan, John
Youngstown State
4:21.07
1
29
Pondel, Austin
Penn State
4:21.30
1
30
Watkins, Za'Von
Penn State
4:23.06
3
31
Shaffer, William
Marshall
4:25.24
1
32
Damiani, Tom
Penn State
4:25.61
2
33
Whitney, Jack
Marshall
4:27.50
1
--
Milne, Taylor
Guelph
DNF
3
--
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
DNF
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spisak, Jim
Duquesne
8:00.22
2
2
Corrigan, Peter
Unattached
8:03.82
2
3
Cochrun, Kyle
Akron
8:06.22
2
4
Jurysta, Matt
Guelph
8:07.94
2
5
Boorsma, Kyle
Guelph
8:08.68
2
6
Schroeder, Stephen
Navy
8:13.23
2
7
Noel-Hodge, Ryan
Western Ontario
8:14.15
2
8
Soter, Nick
Michigan State
8:14.86
2
9
Fink, Willy
Eastern Michigan
8:15.17
2
10
Witchell, Warren
Eastern Michigan
8:15.99
2
11
Yau, James
Michigan
8:18.06
2
12
Bruce, Cameron
Buffalo
8:18.97
2
13
Peckham, Samuel
Navy
8:19.47
2
14
Taneff, Blake
Ohio State
8:20.94
1
15
Eimstad, Brian
Cornell
8:26.14
1
16
Quinn, Conner
Penn State
8:27.43
2
17
Allan, Charles
Waterloo
8:28.36
1
18
Runco, Michael
Pittsburgh
8:29.19
1
19
Trinh, Cameron
Eastern Michigan
8:30.49
1
20
Smith, Daryl
Eastern Michigan
8:31.32
2
21
Peinkofer, Alec
Buffalo
8:32.52
1
22
Martin, Shay
Navy
8:33.25
1
23
Rynning, Sean
Navy
8:33.47
2
24
Kawalec, Tyler
Cornell
8:33.90
1
25
Norris, Trevor
Akron
8:34.41
1
26
Kisley, Ben
Pittsburgh
8:35.30
1
27
Seneca, Brayden
Guelph
8:44.93
1
28
Ahart, Zachary
Buffalo
8:46.09
1
29
Lippert, Conrad
Penn State
8:48.05
1
30
Swomley, Luke
Pittsburgh
9:02.28
1
31
Brown-Stobbe, Jordan
Marshall
9:36.81
1
32
Seccurro, Drake
Marshall
9:39.81
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flanagan, Ben
Unattached
14:20.94
1
2
Madrigal, David
Michigan State
14:22.96
1
3
Carruthers, Ben
Michigan State
14:26.24
1
4
Glines, Cory
Unattached
14:27.44
1
5
Wilson, Alex
Michigan State
14:28.21
1
6
Kelley, Ryan
Navy
14:29.37
1
7
Hoyos, Kevyn
Syracuse
14:29.84
1
8
Dixon, Harry
Eastern Michigan
14:29.90
1
9
Pappas, August
Michigan
14:32.27
1
10
Albaugh, Scotty
Michigan
14:32.66
1
11
Hebda, Zachery
Navy
14:32.90
1
12
Posada, Nicholas
Unattached
14:36.19
1
13
Mora, Connor
Unattached
14:42.81
1
14
McLean, Austin
Youngstown State
14:46.74
1
15
Morgan, Alex
Unattached
15:15.93
1
16
Rupe, Eric
Youngstown State
15:18.31
1
17
Zegarelli, Martin
Akron
15:24.16
1
18
Hayes, William
Marshall
15:38.58
1
19
Bowen, Caleb
Marshall
16:19.78
1
--
Ahart, Zachary
Buffalo
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Damian
Western Ontario
07.69
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Vanier
Illinois
07.85
nwi
1
3
Lupica, Christian
Bucknell
07.86
nwi
1
4
Hairston, Max
Cornell
07.97
nwi
1
5
Viney, Cam
Illinois
07.99
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Sancho
Penn State
08.00
nwi
1
7
Myers, Brice
Unattached
08.03
nwi
1
8
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
08.08
nwi
1
9
Palmer, Desmond
Pittsburgh
08.20
nwi
1
10
Lindsey, Bryce
Eastern Michigan
08.32
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Vanier
Illinois
07.76
nwi
3
4
Warner, Damian
Western Ontario
07.81
nwi
3
2
Viney, Cam
Illinois
07.94
nwi
1
5
Lupica, Christian
Bucknell
07.95
nwi
3
6
Hairston, Max
Cornell
08.00
nwi
1
3
Myers, Brice
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
7
Barrett, Sancho
Penn State
08.05
nwi
3
8
Palmer, Desmond
Pittsburgh
08.12
nwi
1
9
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
08.15
nwi
3
10
Lindsey, Bryce
Eastern Michigan
08.19
nwi
1
11
Buchanon, Jarrod
Notre Dame
08.22
nwi
3
12
Losee, Isaac
Navy
08.27
nwi
1
13
Anderson, Derrick
Ohio State
08.31
nwi
2
14
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.32
nwi
1
15
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
08.35
nwi
3
16
Jamerson, Austin
Cornell
08.38
nwi
2
17
Fuller, Dustin
Pittsburgh
08.39
nwi
2
18
Doherty, Christian
Buffalo
08.44
nwi
2
19
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
08.46
nwi
2
20
Cieslinski, Quentin
Akron
08.50
nwi
1
21
Elam, Jeff
Eastern Michigan
08.53
nwi
3
22
Borden, Brandon
Buffalo
08.60
nwi
1
23
Rowland, Matthew
Akron
08.65
nwi
3
24
White Jr., Malcolm
Navy
08.65
nwi
2
25
Jones, Bryan
Akron
08.71
nwi
1
26
Wayda, George
Illinois
08.76
nwi
3
27
Beaudoin, Shawn
Guelph
08.94
nwi
2
28
Rocco, Bradley
Pittsburgh
09.45
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray
,
Nkanata
,
Palmer
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
3:07.98
1
2
Zahn
,
Viney
,
Allen
,
Pamilton
Illinois
3:08.50
1
3
Smith
,
Giesting
,
Buchanon
,
Feeney
Notre Dame
3:09.71
1
4
Gibson
,
Hairston
,
Cho
,
Hortelan
Cornell
3:10.14
1
5
Bolton
,
Waynes
,
Brown
,
Ervin
Eastern Michigan
3:11.64
1
6
Baldwin
,
Weems
,
Gray
,
Ohiembor
Akron
3:12.42
1
7
McFadden
,
Mims
,
Wallace
,
Washingt
Michigan State
3:16.42
2
8
Gali
,
Mask
,
Fils-Aim
,
Cummiske
Buffalo
3:16.96
2
9
Beaudoin
,
Shirk
,
Sikubwab
,
Land
Guelph
3:17.43
2
10
Reed
,
Nance
,
Chapman
,
Sneller
Michigan
3:19.78
2
11
Fuller
,
Slay
,
McDonald
,
Sheppard
Pittsburgh
3:21.13
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Lovell
,
Ryan
,
Bennie
Syracuse
10:05.52
1
2
Trzeciak
,
Fuller
,
Castelli
,
Davis
Pittsburgh
10:09.06
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jonathan, Jones
Buffalo
19.95m
(65'5.25)
1
2
Mozia, Stephen
Cornell
18.96m
(62'2.25)
1
3
Hill, Darrell
Penn State
18.96m
(62'2.25)
1
4
James, Antonio
Michigan State
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
5
Grace, Bobby
Youngstown State
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
6
Sievers, Derek
Michigan
18.06m
(59'3)
1
7
Deuchant, Matt
Unattached
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
8
Banke, Nicholas
Akron
17.20m
(56'5)
1
9
Gaumer, Justin
Michigan
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
10
Harris, Travis
Eastern Michigan
16.54m
(54'3)
1
11
Fraker, Davis
Illinois
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
12
Noe, Brandon
Illinois
15.98m
(52'5)
1
13
Chiclowe, Jacob
Youngstown State
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
14
Lyons, Stephen
Youngstown State
15.52m
(50'11)
1
15
Slane, Casey
Akron
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
16
Levering, Quinn
Eastern Michigan
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
17
Harvey, Sean
Buffalo
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
18
Hessell, Chris
Michigan State
15.27m
(50'1)
1
19
Duncavage, Zachary
Navy
15.09m
(49'6)
1
20
Brock, Andrew
Notre Dame
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
21
Swanson, Thomas
Navy
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
22
Loy, Joseph
Navy
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
23
Vendemia, Eric
Youngstown State
14.66m
(48'1)
1
24
Buffone, Thomas
Navy
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
25
Schneider, Kurt
Michigan State
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
26
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
--
Cribbin, Ryan
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gjokaj, Vinny
Michigan State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Antonio
Michigan State
21.64m
(70'11.75)
1
2
Barr, Will
Penn State
20.87m
(68'5.5)
1
3
Fraker, Davis
Illinois
20.54m
(67'4.5)
1
4
Palmer, Evan
Buffalo
20.45m
(67'1)
1
5
Neu, Connor
Youngstown State
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
6
Petett, Derrick
Navy
19.37m
(63'6.5)
1
7
Kostrzewa, Connor
Michigan State
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
8
Wells, Andrew
Pittsburgh
19.08m
(62'7)
1
9
Shull, Zachary
Akron
18.71m
(61'4.5)
1
10
Rhodes, Bryan
Cornell
18.53m
(60'9.5)
1
11
Gjokaj, Vinny
Michigan State
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
12
Turner, Teron
Eastern Michigan
17.73m
(58'2)
1
13
Duncavage, Zachary
Navy
17.63m
(57'10)
1
14
Padovano, Dominick
Notre Dame
17.48m
(57'4)
1
15
Jones, Anthony
Eastern Michigan
17.40m
(57'1)
1
16
Stumph, Jordan
Notre Dame
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
17
Bolton, Brad
Michigan
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
18
Jordan, Daniel
Penn State
16.97m
(55'8)
1
19
Fortney, Kyle
Navy
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
20
Mitman, Robert
Akron
16.54m
(54'3)
1
21
Mozia, Stephen
Cornell
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
22
Shivers, Anthony
Notre Dame
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
--
Buffone, Thomas
Navy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cribbin, Ryan
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hauser, Nick
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Montez
Cornell
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Hendershot, Jon
Penn State
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
James, Bradley
Michigan
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Butler, Tommy
Cornell
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
5
Durant, Martel
Akron
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
10
Morales, Arnaldo
Youngstown State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
6
Reape, Chris
Buffalo
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
7
Benton, Aaron
Eastern Michigan
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
8
Sykes, Stephen
Michigan
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
8
O'Shea, James
Eastern Michigan
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
11
Deterding, Nicholas
Navy
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
11
Jakovina, Jay
Youngstown State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
13
Hughes, Owen
Michigan State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
13
Fridley, Josh
Ohio State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
15
Torres, Mitchell
Guelph
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
15
Reardon, Brant
Ohio State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
15
Lamberti, Louis
Michigan
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
18
granderson, jeremy
Navy
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
19
Mankovecky, Jozef
Cornell
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
19
Briscoe, Ian
Illinois
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
21
Strickland, John
Buffalo
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
21
Smith, Devin
Ohio State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
22
Waldron, Zachary
Eastern Michigan
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
--
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
--
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
--
McClelland, Michael
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Afadapa, Stephen
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baptiste, Daryl
Akron
7.48m
(24'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Oduho, Joseph
Akron
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Warner, Damian
Western Ontario
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Leak, Demarcus
Michigan State
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
5
Gambrell, Jarred
Michigan State
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Schneider, Kurt
Michigan State
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Jamerson, Austin
Cornell
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
8
McCann, Donald
Buffalo
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Blair, Montez
Cornell
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Bell, Steven
Cornell
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Tyler
Eastern Michigan
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Barnes, Carson
Notre Dame
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
13
Vincent, James
Michigan
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Jones, Bryan
Akron
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Spann, Darien
Akron
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
16
Hammon, Corey
Illinois
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
17
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
18
Dewberry, Aaron
Eastern Michigan
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
19
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Spadaro, Chris
Pittsburgh
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Hartill, Alex
Akron
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
23
Wayda, George
Illinois
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
24
Cieslinski, Quentin
Akron
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
25
Maye, Chris
Michigan
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
26
Rocco, Bradley
Pittsburgh
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
27
Hur, Ed
Michigan
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waithe, Steve
Penn State
16.00m
(52'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Leap, Brian
Penn State
15.47m
(50'9)
nwi
1
3
Gambrell, Jarred
Michigan State
15.43m
(50'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Coats, Miles
Akron
15.17m
(49'9)
nwi
1
5
Tanthavong, Branden
Illinois
15.04m
(49'4)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Javion
Eastern Michigan
14.92m
(48'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Dan
Cornell
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
8
Scott, Donald
Eastern Michigan
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Jacoway, Jonathon
Penn State
14.68m
(48'1.75)
nwi
1
10
McKain, Randon
Navy
14.53m
(47'8)
nwi
1
11
Wolfe, Khaalif
Navy
14.52m
(47'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Ohiembor, Michael
Akron
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
13
Plummer, Robert
Cornell
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Bell, Steven
Cornell
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Dahlstrand, John
Akron
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Spadaro, Chris
Pittsburgh
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
17
Cathey, Kaishaun
Buffalo
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
--
Steele, Reginald
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babits, Max
Eastern Michigan
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
1
Mattix, Codi
Michigan State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
10
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
4.98m
(16'4)
1
2
Salisbury, Jaime
Michigan State
4.98m
(16'4)
1
2
Vetere, Mark
Navy
4.98m
(16'4)
1
4
Rowland, Matthew
Akron
4.98m
(16'4)
1
4
Galardy, Blaze
Illinois
4.98m
(16'4)
1
6
Ehrhardt, Tim
Michigan State
4.98m
(16'4)
1
6
Roach, Peter
Cornell
4.98m
(16'4)
1
6
Bane, Matthew
Illinois
4.98m
(16'4)
1
9
Hume, Adam
Buffalo
4.98m
(16'4)
1
2
Borton, Tyler
Ohio State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
11
Kochert, Ryan
Navy
4.83m
(15'10)
1
11
Pawlak, Steven
Cornell
4.83m
(15'10)
1
11
Marshall, Cody
Ohio State
4.83m
(15'10)
1
11
Rayburn, Keith
Cornell
4.83m
(15'10)
1
3
maness, jiles
Navy
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Richartz, Nate
Notre Dame
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Carrel, Brandon
Illinois
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Deisher, Matthew
Navy
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Schipper, David
Notre Dame
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Sullivan, Thomas
Michigan
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Normoyle, Daniel
Buffalo
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
11
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
12
Selvig, Levi
Eastern Michigan
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Brunoforte, Michael
Navy
NH
(--)
1
--
Bilka, Dylan
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, David
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Light, Shawn
Akron
NH
(--)
1
--
Canfield, Tim
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
--
Sisserson, Grant
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Klein, Cody
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Rocco, Bradley
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
5,444
1
2
Gallagher, Luke
Unattached
4,024
1
3
Percy, Christian
Pittsburgh
3,103
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
2:51.12
1
754
2
Percy, Christian
Pittsburgh
3:00.74
1
657
3
Gallagher, Luke
Unattached
3:07.55
1
592
--
Cardina, Robert
Penn State
DNF
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Gallagher, Luke
Unattached
07.45
1
729
3
Percy, Christian
Pittsburgh
07.44
1
732
2
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
07.22
1
806
1
Cardina, Robert
Penn State
07.08
1
854
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
08.64
1
827
2
Gallagher, Luke
Unattached
09.45
1
650
--
Percy, Christian
Pittsburgh
DNF
1
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robert
Penn State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
831
2
Gallagher, Luke
Unattached
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
3
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
4
Percy, Christian
Pittsburgh
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cardina, Robert
Penn State
7.02m
(23'0.25)
1
818
2
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
6.86m
(22'6)
1
781
3
Gallagher, Luke
Unattached
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
4
Percy, Christian
Pittsburgh
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
4.70m
(15'5)
1
819
--
Percy, Christian
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallagher, Luke
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasnow, Ted
Notre Dame
14.53m
(47'8)
1
761
2
Cardina, Robert
Penn State
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
679
3
Gallagher, Luke
Unattached
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
548
4
Percy, Christian
Pittsburgh
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
505
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
07.33
nwi
1
2
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
07.40
nwi
1
3
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
07.54
nwi
1
4
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
07.59
nwi
1
5
Prior, Alycia
Ohio State
07.60
nwi
1
6
Thomson, Brenna
Western Ontario
07.61
nwi
1
7
McKinney, Aaliyah
Eastern Michigan
07.65
nwi
1
8
Tongue, Jessica
Pittsburgh
07.66
nwi
1
9
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
07.71
nwi
1
10
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
07.73
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
07.42
nwi
5
2
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
07.45
nwi
3
6
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
07.57
nwi
3
7
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
07.57
nwi
3
3
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
07.59
nwi
2
8
Tongue, Jessica
Pittsburgh
07.61
nwi
2
10
McKinney, Aaliyah
Eastern Michigan
07.63
nwi
2
9
Prior, Alycia
Ohio State
07.63
nwi
5
4
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
07.66
nwi
1
11
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor Alumni
07.67
nwi
3
12
Westney, Jellisa
Michigan State
07.67
nwi
1
5
Thomson, Brenna
Western Ontario
07.68
nwi
4
13
Everson, Aliyah
Ohio State
07.69
nwi
1
14
Christian, Rachel
Akron
07.69
nwi
2
15
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
07.70
nwi
4
16
Hill, Janae
Michigan State
07.76
nwi
4
17
Byrd, Kametra
Marshall
07.78
nwi
2
18
Jones, Adrian
Cornell
07.80
nwi
3
19
Williams, TeJuanna
Michigan State
07.80
nwi
3
20
Johnson, Daniella
Akron
07.81
nwi
4
21
Parnell, Anjelique
Cornell
07.81
nwi
4
22
Julmiste, Hope
Marshall
07.84
nwi
4
23
Clark, Danielle
Eastern Michigan
07.85
nwi
5
24
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
07.86
nwi
4
25
Sullivan, Lauren
Buffalo
07.86
nwi
5
26
Graham, Crystal
Buffalo
07.89
nwi
4
27
Dotson, Sarita
Western Michigan
07.90
nwi
3
28
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
07.91
nwi
3
29
Dawkins, Alanna
Marshall
07.91
nwi
1
30
Smith, Jordyn
Pittsburgh
07.93
nwi
3
31
Forbes, Rochelle
Cornell
07.96
nwi
1
32
Gaither, Andrea
Marshall
07.96
nwi
1
33
Pryor, Cierra
Michigan State
08.02
nwi
5
34
Smith, Tajah
Ohio
08.13
nwi
2
35
McKnight, Jade
Western Michigan
08.13
nwi
1
36
Parnell, Paris
Michigan
08.16
nwi
4
37
Watterson, Kim
Duquesne
08.21
nwi
1
38
Vitou, Olivia
Ohio
08.35
nwi
5
39
Armstead, Erika
Ohio
08.46
nwi
5
40
Mayfield, Olivia
Ohio
08.47
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Mahagony
Penn State
23.34
nwi
1
2
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
23.86
nwi
1
3
Abraham, Ashlee
Ohio State
24.04
nwi
1
4
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
West Virginia
24.22
nwi
1
5
Everson, Aliyah
Ohio State
24.33
nwi
3
6
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor Alumni
24.35
nwi
1
7
Montcalm, Noelle
Unattached
24.49
nwi
2
8
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
24.50
nwi
4
9
Christian, Rachel
Akron
24.55
nwi
3
10
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
24.87
nwi
2
11
Williams, TeJuanna
Michigan State
24.88
nwi
2
12
Jones, Adrian
Cornell
25.05
nwi
4
13
Hill, Janae
Michigan State
25.05
nwi
5
14
Cotten, Jen
Western Ontario
25.07
nwi
4
15
Airewele, Ebolutalese
Cornell
25.10
nwi
2
16
Clark, Danielle
Eastern Michigan
25.18
nwi
3
17
Woodford, Katie
Cornell
25.22
nwi
2
18
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
25.23
nwi
3
19
Graham, Crystal
Buffalo
25.23
nwi
4
20
Rose, Lauren
Michigan State
25.36
nwi
5
21
Woodrum, Sarah
Toledo
25.59
nwi
5
22
Johnson, Shanice
Marshall
25.67
nwi
5
23
Brown, Amber
Toledo
25.79
nwi
5
24
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
25.87
nwi
1
Womens 200m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Alicia
Michigan State
24.19
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Aaliyah
Ohio State
24.20
nwi
1
3
Whittington, Xauddina
Pittsburgh
24.41
nwi
1
4
Westney, Jellisa
Michigan State
24.45
nwi
1
5
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
24.87
nwi
3
6
Prior, Alycia
Ohio State
24.92
nwi
3
7
Green, Daziah
Akron
25.02
nwi
2
8
Tongue, Jessica
Pittsburgh
25.08
nwi
2
9
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
25.09
nwi
1
10
Parnell, Paris
Michigan
25.15
nwi
5
11
Hull, Alexis
Western Michigan
25.21
nwi
5
12
Dotson, Sarita
Western Michigan
25.22
nwi
4
13
Thompson, Evann
Pittsburgh
25.26
nwi
1
14
Michell, Sami
Michigan
25.51
nwi
3
15
Byrd, Kametra
Marshall
25.51
nwi
4
16
Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa
Ohio State
25.58
nwi
3
17
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
25.67
nwi
4
18
Glover, Jasmine
Ohio State
25.80
nwi
5
19
Coleman, Dorehn
Cornell
25.91
nwi
2
20
Njoku, Moriah
Marshall
25.94
nwi
5
21
Derricott, Elaine
Marshall
26.01
nwi
3
22
Cerdan, Elena
Toledo
26.15
nwi
4
23
Sullivan, Lauren
Buffalo
26.18
nwi
6
24
Watterson, Kim
Duquesne
26.22
nwi
6
25
Joyce, Elisa
Duquesne
26.35
nwi
6
26
Ben-Artzi, Tal
Penn State
26.42
nwi
5
27
Williams, Lexis
Toledo
26.50
nwi
3
28
Smith, Tajah
Ohio
26.73
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Kiah
Penn State
52.74
1
2
Bamgbose, Margaret
Notre Dame
54.24
1
3
McGee, Dynasty
Penn State
54.45
1
4
Akpaete, Udeme
Cornell
54.51
2
5
Montcalm, Noelle
Unattached
54.66
2
6
Long, Maya
Michigan
54.69
2
7
Evans, Alicia
Michigan State
54.81
3
8
Walker, Sonikqua
Ohio State
54.95
1
9
Cotten, Jen
Western Ontario
55.07
2
10
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
55.10
3
11
Jeanty, Donna
Buffalo
55.15
3
12
Barnes, Aaliyah
Ohio State
55.23
3
13
Whittington, Xauddina
Pittsburgh
55.24
1
14
Kolliesuah, Zena
Cornell
55.67
2
15
Yanik, Megan
Notre Dame
55.71
3
16
Thompson, Evann
Pittsburgh
55.92
1
17
Rhodes, Tichina
Penn State
56.04
2
18
Lee, Jordan
Pittsburgh
56.86
3
19
Arnold, Ariel
Western Michigan
56.86
5
20
Green, Daziah
Akron
56.94
4
21
Woodrum, Sarah
Toledo
57.04
5
22
Yeadon, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
57.34
5
23
Neitzel, Brianna
Ohio State
57.37
5
24
Woodford, Katie
Cornell
57.50
4
25
Hardiman, Iesha
Eastern Michigan
57.55
5
26
Woolley, Ryan
Cornell
57.91
4
27
Woodford, Emily
Cornell
58.03
4
28
Osborne, Megan
Penn State
58.09
5
Womens 400m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garland, Desiree
Akron
55.85
1
2
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
56.41
1
3
Hall, Rebecca
Western Michigan
56.55
2
4
Shiley, Jen
Youngstown State
56.83
2
5
Wee, Emily
Michigan
56.91
2
6
Vanwright, Alteeka
Youngstown State
57.09
2
7
Bickle, Kate
Waterloo
57.09
1
8
Slaughter, Indya
Ohio State
57.42
3
9
Welker, Bria
West Virginia
57.46
2
10
Dyer, Loren
Marshall
57.69
1
11
Lalla, Amber
Notre Dame
58.07
1
12
Walker, Khara
Ohio State
58.34
4
13
Bell, Samia
Akron
58.73
4
14
Haynes, Kearra
Marshall
58.79
3
15
Hankerson, Tianya
Marshall
58.91
3
16
Jackson, Kara
Ohio
59.00
4
17
Muma, Rachael
Western Ontario
59.10
3
18
Olson, Jenessa
Western Ontario
59.34
3
19
Abraham, Shannon
Duquesne
59.41
3
20
williams, jada
Marshall
59.94
4
21
Vitou, Olivia
Ohio
1:03.02
4
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sonikqua
Ohio State
1:32.03
1
2
Morrissey, Jamie
Michigan
1:32.79
1
3
Malek, Shauna
Western Ontario
1:33.13
1
4
Bell, Katie
Western Ontario
1:33.60
1
5
Onimo, Chinyere
Michigan
1:34.14
1
6
RACHEL, WEBER
Ohio State
1:34.26
1
7
Cyrenne, Genny
Western Ontario
1:34.52
1
8
Scherich, Alyssa
West Virginia
1:34.84
2
9
Nolan, Libby
Cornell
1:34.84
2
10
Conde, Mariame
Pittsburgh
1:35.48
2
11
Mathialagan, Samantha
Western Ontario
1:35.98
2
12
Nichols, Breanne
Western Ontario
1:37.87
2
13
Gaither, Arielle
West Virginia
1:39.50
2
14
Quaintance, Rebecca
Eastern Michigan
1:39.95
2
15
Sacha, Amanda
Ohio
1:40.28
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Handler, Brook
Michigan
2:06.16
1
2
Phelan, Jaimie
Michigan
2:06.38
1
3
Wilberding, Aubrey
Michigan State
2:06.95
1
4
Aragon, Danielle
Notre Dame
2:07.65
1
5
Henry, Asia
Buffalo
2:08.24
1
6
Ayers, Katelyn
Guelph
2:08.29
1
7
Pfeifer, Danielle
Michigan
2:08.36
1
8
Farris, Elise
Duquesne
2:08.38
1
9
Aubry, Rachel
Guelph
2:08.67
1
10
Morrissey, Jamie
Michigan
2:09.08
2
11
Borchers, Katie
Ohio State
2:09.10
2
12
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
2:09.45
1
13
Wilkinson, Elyse
Cornell
2:09.69
2
14
Hoppe, Devon
Michigan
2:10.02
2
15
Hennessy, Colleen
Toronto
2:11.20
2
16
Hodge, Aisha
Western Michigan
2:11.37
1
17
Lloyd, Lauren
Cornell
2:11.78
2
18
Pusateri, Julia
Toledo
2:11.98
2
19
Swain, Angela
Michigan State
2:12.96
3
20
Manley, Meghan
Buffalo
2:13.29
2
21
Manjon Rivadulla, Marina
Eastern Michigan
2:13.74
2
22
Halls, Madison
Western Ontario
2:13.86
3
23
Sellers, Joslin
Pittsburgh
2:14.81
3
24
Fletcher, Sahara
Ohio State
2:15.23
3
25
Warsecke, Theresa
Toledo
2:15.53
3
26
Willette, Kaitlyn
Ohio State
2:15.62
3
27
Haitz, Shelby
Duquesne
2:15.70
2
28
Omorogbe, Uwa
Buffalo
2:15.71
4
29
Mathialagan, Samantha
Western Ontario
2:16.05
3
30
Bolger, Delaney
Ohio
2:16.35
4
31
Lazard, Regine
Buffalo
2:16.56
3
32
Kerekes, Brianna
West Virginia
2:17.14
4
33
Mason, Mycah
Akron
2:17.67
4
34
Jeakle, Molly
Michigan State
2:19.11
3
35
Zidd, Natalie
Akron
2:19.36
2
36
Cooper, Alexis
Youngstown State
2:19.40
3
37
Nolan, Libby
Cornell
2:19.71
3
38
Snipes, Tara
Akron
2:19.93
4
39
Felicissimo, Deanna
Pittsburgh
2:20.58
4
40
Kochinsky, Sarah
Pittsburgh
2:20.79
4
41
Gordon, Michalla
Akron
2:20.80
4
42
Hartz, Angela
Duquesne
2:23.18
4
43
Rogner, Isabelle
Marshall
2:44.16
4
--
McNamara, Gina
Michigan
DNF
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayers, Katelyn
Guelph
2:44.88
1
2
Wright, Megan
Toledo
2:49.29
1
3
Hennessy, Colleen
Toronto
2:49.48
1
4
Leiher, Sydney
Syracuse
2:49.86
1
5
Hodge, Aisha
Western Michigan
2:50.92
2
6
Pacaric, Maja
Toledo
2:51.16
1
7
Billette, Erin
Michigan State
2:51.57
1
8
Cutright, Haley
Syracuse
2:51.96
1
9
Halls, Madison
Western Ontario
2:52.67
1
10
Swain, Angela
Michigan State
2:53.21
2
11
Pusateri, Julia
Toledo
2:54.95
1
12
Jeakle, Molly
Michigan State
2:55.62
2
13
Meunier, Sydni
Notre Dame
2:56.68
2
14
Oubida, Fabiola
Buffalo
2:58.26
2
15
Haitz, Shelby
Duquesne
3:01.39
2
--
Aubry, Rachel
Guelph
DNF
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Leah
Michigan State
4:37.74
4
2
Wright, Megan
Toledo
4:39.81
4
3
Clark, Lindsay
Michigan State
4:43.29
4
4
Aragon, Alexa
Notre Dame
4:43.31
4
5
Thompson, Carise
Guelph
4:44.38
4
6
Shearer, Emily
Cornell
4:44.56
4
7
Martinelli, Sarah
West Virginia
4:47.13
4
8
Valimont, Amber
Duquesne
4:48.57
4
9
Leptich, Alex
Michigan
4:50.65
3
10
Watts, Sophie
Guelph
4:51.04
3
11
TRUELOVE, AMANDA
Western Ontario
4:52.72
3
12
Pisarcik, Hailey
Duquesne
4:52.82
4
13
Thompson, Melissa
Ohio
4:53.87
3
14
Niedrach, Kristen
Cornell
4:53.94
3
15
Driscoll, Taylor
Notre Dame
4:55.18
2
16
Tullis, Brooke
Toledo
4:55.47
3
17
Weiler, Liz
Toledo
4:55.61
3
18
Birchard, Corinne
Buffalo
4:55.82
2
19
CARUSO, Melissa
Western Ontario
4:55.88
2
20
Wright, Beth
Syracuse
4:56.77
3
21
Allison, Katrina
Guelph
4:56.80
3
22
Scott, Sydney
West Virginia
4:57.67
2
23
Schulz, McKinzie
Notre Dame
4:58.12
2
24
Underwood, Sarah Jane
Penn State
4:58.42
3
25
Kocjancic, Danielle
Penn State
4:59.96
2
26
Yuan, Megan
West Virginia
5:01.45
2
27
KNOLL, TAYLOR
Eastern Michigan
5:01.77
2
28
Whitlow, Kayla
Akron
5:04.22
2
29
Munley, Courtney
Michigan
5:05.54
1
30
Brown, Caroline
Buffalo
5:06.51
2
31
Ulizio, Cara
Penn State
5:06.55
2
32
Del Piano, Cayla
Pittsburgh
5:07.50
3
33
Foisy, Michaela
Akron
5:07.63
1
34
Perry, Morgan
Pittsburgh
5:08.42
2
35
Dowe, Corey
Cornell
5:10.26
1
36
Wheeler, Melinda
Buffalo
5:12.74
1
37
Cocco, Gabrielle
Penn State
5:12.91
3
38
Blair, Alexandra
Akron
5:14.82
1
39
Quaintance, Rebecca
Eastern Michigan
5:15.96
1
40
Finikiotis, Krystyna
Pittsburgh
5:17.02
1
41
Porter, Andrea
Marshall
5:17.70
1
42
Robinson, Brittany
Michigan
5:18.34
1
43
Vogel, Meghan
Penn State
5:19.24
2
44
Dwyer, Deirdre
Toledo
5:20.95
1
45
Greba, Autumn
Duquesne
5:24.16
2
46
Snipes, Tara
Akron
5:26.20
1
47
Leonard, Celia
Marshall
5:30.02
1
48
Govey, Amber
Marshall
5:30.15
1
49
Miloscia, Molly
Marshall
5:36.00
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulist, Rachele
Michigan State
9:06.85
3
2
Hagans, Lauren
Guelph
9:08.01
3
3
Voronko, Victoria
Eastern Michigan
9:13.24
3
4
Addison, Becca
Michigan
9:17.45
3
5
Groenewoud, Chantelle
Guelph
9:17.74
3
6
Seccafien, Andrea
Guelph
9:18.83
3
7
Kroll, Sara
Michigan State
9:27.25
3
8
Otwell, Julia
Michigan State
9:30.91
3
9
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell
9:32.06
3
10
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
9:37.34
3
11
Mildren, Robyn
Guelph
9:39.65
3
12
Jackson, Shelby
Michigan State
9:39.85
3
13
Kellner, Caroline
Cornell
9:41.74
3
14
Gaysunas, Megan
Toledo
9:46.01
3
15
Florie, Corinne
Michigan
9:46.12
2
16
Benson, Abbie
Penn State
9:52.12
3
17
Pyke, Bridget
Western Ontario
9:52.90
3
18
DeVoe, Claire
Cornell
9:54.90
2
19
Hamilton, Samantha
Youngstown State
9:55.82
3
20
McMahon, Devin
Cornell
9:55.98
2
21
Boxheimer, Hillary
Pittsburgh
9:56.49
2
22
Lesiewicz, Karen
Notre Dame
9:58.13
2
23
Aldrich, Stephanie
Penn State
9:59.02
3
24
Roth, Jillian
Akron
9:59.60
2
25
Mills, Lauren
Penn State
10:00.75
2
26
Kary, Grace
Western Ontario
10:01.15
2
27
Casciano, Rachel
Penn State
10:03.89
2
28
Pfund, Kayla
Eastern Michigan
10:05.63
2
29
Palermo, Valerie
Duquesne
10:06.91
2
30
Kule, Corinne
West Virginia
10:07.89
1
31
Adams, Dee Dee
Pittsburgh
10:10.18
1
32
Harshbarger, Brynn
West Virginia
10:11.10
1
33
Hildebrand, Caroline
Ohio
10:13.15
1
34
Minagawa, Minori
Ohio State
10:13.46
1
35
Waidley, Tori
Michigan
10:13.61
1
36
Koza, Jackie
Toledo
10:14.48
2
37
Simpson, Elizabeth
Cornell
10:15.56
2
38
Dowling-Medley, Jennifer
Guelph
10:15.73
2
39
Klim, Michelle
Youngstown State
10:15.86
1
40
Swartwood, Hilary
Buffalo
10:16.84
1
41
Leo, Gabrielle
Buffalo
10:22.63
1
42
Burdette, Lindsey
Toledo
10:23.18
2
43
Cote, Val
Guelph
10:23.52
2
44
Snyder, Danica
Duquesne
10:24.25
2
45
Peters, Abby
Pittsburgh
10:24.82
1
46
Brown, Rachel
Pittsburgh
10:26.08
1
47
Morgan, Sharon
Toledo
10:26.77
2
48
Baritot, Megan
Duquesne
10:27.16
1
49
Quilez Ribera, Anna
Eastern Michigan
10:39.23
1
50
Porter, Gwenn
Penn State
10:52.23
1
51
Adkins, Peyton
Ohio
11:04.94
1
52
Stroker, Sammantha
Marshall
11:14.63
1
53
Bartoldson, Lauren
Marshall
11:25.24
1
54
Leonard, Zoe
Marshall
12:16.99
1
--
Pieterson, Becky
Western Ontario
DNF
3
--
Frost, Lydia
Guelph
DNF
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finn, Erin
Michigan
15:57.32
1
2
Hannah, Rachel
Toronto
16:11.49
1
3
Wiersma, Alexis
Michigan State
16:44.57
1
4
Thomas, Michelle
Ohio State
16:48.00
1
5
Moskal, Aubrey
West Virginia
16:50.25
1
6
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell
16:52.97
1
7
Pasternak, Anna
Michigan
17:00.57
1
8
Brender, Melanie
Michigan State
17:02.04
1
9
Ramsay, Devyn
Toledo
17:05.69
1
10
Chojnacky, Mackenzie
Toledo
17:06.81
1
11
Szpak, Maggi
Cornell
17:17.15
2
12
Manett, Taylor
Michigan
17:20.65
1
13
Hilton, Nicole
Ohio State
17:23.70
2
14
Gonzales, Gabriella
Notre Dame
17:29.58
2
15
Scott, Kayla
Ohio
17:30.55
2
16
Vogelsong, Megan
Toledo
17:35.33
2
17
SPILLANE, TAYLOR
Cornell
17:39.08
2
18
Kreider, Mallory
Ohio State
17:41.60
2
19
Roehlig, Krista
Ohio
17:48.46
2
20
Studer, Kristal
Toledo
17:49.35
1
21
Clarkin, Christina
Buffalo
17:50.25
2
22
Hopkins, Meagan
Buffalo
17:51.16
2
23
Timmons, Priscilla
Toledo
18:01.07
1
24
Patrick, Kara
Buffalo
18:01.99
2
25
KANNEY, JILL
Ohio State
18:13.42
2
26
Wessel, Meaghan
Buffalo
18:45.66
2
27
Ciarniello, Monica
Youngstown State
18:49.45
2
28
Phares, Alexandria
Marshall
19:01.82
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
08.20
nwi
1
2
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
West Virginia
08.22
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
08.34
nwi
1
4
Manning, Christina
Unattached
08.35
nwi
1
5
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
08.43
nwi
1
6
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
08.47
nwi
1
7
Rose, Lauren
Michigan State
08.52
nwi
1
8
Black, Shelley
Penn State
08.52
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
08.64
nwi
1
10
Sledge, Jillian
Toledo
08.92
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
West Virginia
08.14
nwi
2
2
Ofili, Cindy
Michigan
08.25
nwi
1
3
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
08.32
nwi
5
6
Manning, Christina
Unattached
08.44
nwi
5
7
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
08.45
nwi
2
8
Taylor, Taranisha
Pittsburgh
08.50
nwi
2
4
Black, Shelley
Penn State
08.51
nwi
3
9
Rose, Lauren
Michigan State
08.53
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Alexandria
Ohio State
08.58
nwi
5
11
Glover, Jasmine
Ohio State
08.74
nwi
2
12
Michell, Sami
Michigan
08.74
nwi
5
13
Willis, Skyler
Akron
08.77
nwi
5
14
Bange, Asia
Marshall
08.77
nwi
2
5
Sledge, Jillian
Toledo
08.85
nwi
4
15
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
08.87
nwi
3
16
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
08.87
nwi
4
17
Chiariglione, Pauline
Eastern Michigan
08.88
nwi
3
18
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
08.93
nwi
2
19
Lyttle, Christine
Buffalo
08.97
nwi
5
20
Winkel, Kristin
Ohio
08.97
nwi
4
21
Cerdan, Elena
Toledo
09.01
nwi
5
22
Allen, Alexandra
Akron
09.01
nwi
1
23
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
09.06
nwi
2
24
Wolanin, Kate
Eastern Michigan
09.06
nwi
4
25
Prevoteau, Louise
Duquesne
09.10
nwi
3
26
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
09.14
nwi
2
27
Simone, Anna
Duquesne
09.18
nwi
4
28
Holmes, Hillary
Cornell
09.25
nwi
1
29
Scott, Chelsea
Pittsburgh
09.28
nwi
3
30
Garnick, Betsy
Northeastern
09.34
nwi
4
31
Corley, Dominique
Cornell
09.35
nwi
3
32
Ben-Artzi, Tal
Penn State
09.37
nwi
1
33
Gordon, Michalla
Akron
09.38
nwi
1
34
Forbes, Tyra
Buffalo
09.38
nwi
1
35
Bush, Sabrina
Buffalo
09.42
nwi
4
36
Ziegler, Emily
Ohio State
09.52
nwi
3
37
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
09.53
nwi
4
38
Frost, Lexis
Duquesne
09.59
nwi
4
39
Slay, Catika
Marshall
09.82
nwi
4
--
Barnes, Akili
Toledo
FS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee
,
Jones
,
Rhodes
,
Seymour
Penn State
3:35.31
1
2
Kolliesu
,
Airewele
,
Wilkinso
,
Akpaete
Cornell
3:38.48
1
3
Yanik
,
Brown
,
Lalla
,
Bamgbose
Notre Dame
3:40.50
1
4
Arnold
,
Pickett
,
Hull
,
Hall
Western Michigan
3:41.90
1
5
Whitting
,
Lee
,
Conde
,
Thompson
Pittsburgh
3:42.52
1
6
Neitzel
,
Walker
,
Weber
,
Slaughte
Ohio State
3:45.51
1
7
Green
,
Willis
,
Mason
,
Garland
Akron
3:46.09
2
8
O'Connel
,
Abraham
,
Joyce
,
Simone
Duquesne
3:47.94
2
9
Hankerso
,
Haynes
,
Dyer
,
Johnson
Marshall
3:48.84
2
10
Thomson
,
Olson
,
Cyrenne
,
Bell
Western Ontario
3:49.19
2
11
Woodford
,
Woodford
,
Woolley
,
Forbes
Cornell
3:49.41
2
12
Michell
,
Onimo
,
Phelan
,
Long
Michigan
3:49.88
1
13
Clark
,
McKinney
,
Hardiman
,
Yeadon
Eastern Michigan
3:50.04
2
14
Wee
,
Pfeifer
,
Hoppe
,
Morrisse
Michigan
3:50.57
2
15
Pilon
,
Lance
,
Januszek
,
Brown
Waterloo
3:51.71
3
16
D'Egidio
,
Barreto
,
Scherich
,
Welker
West Virginia
3:52.53
3
17
Borchers
,
Walker
,
Fletcher
,
Willette
Ohio State
3:54.47
3
18
Mathiala
,
Muma
,
Nichols
,
Halls
Western Ontario
3:59.56
3
19
Woodrum
,
Williams
,
Barnes
,
Cerdan
Toledo
4:01.98
3
20
Bolger
,
Sacha
,
Smith
,
Stegemil
Ohio
4:02.61
3
--
Relay Team
Michigan State
DNF
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phelan
,
Long
,
Pfeifer
,
Handler
Michigan
11:00.20
1
2
Aragon
,
Brown
,
Aragon
,
Curran
Notre Dame
11:08.58
1
3
Pisarcik
,
Simone
,
Farris
,
Valimont
Duquesne
11:45.87
1
4
Dowe
,
Woodford
,
Woolley
,
DeVoe
Cornell
12:02.39
1
5
Noe
,
Townsend
,
Wyrick
,
Rossetti
Toledo
12:13.63
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooks, Alexis
Akron
16.20m
(53'1.75)
1
2
Fatherly, Rachel
Penn State
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
3
Patterson, Megan
Buffalo
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
4
Morris, Emily
Notre Dame
15.04m
(49'4)
1
5
Robinson, Alyssa
Penn State
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
6
Gary, Alyssa
Ohio State
13.97m
(45'10)
1
7
Kenney, Lauren
Penn State
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Mioduszewski, Elly
Michigan
13.62m
(44'8)
1
9
Jackson, Indi
Notre Dame
13.44m
(44'1)
1
10
Lightfoot, Brittany
Pittsburgh
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Woods, Taylor
Buffalo
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
12
Grinnell, Abby
Michigan
13.21m
(43'4)
1
13
Neider, Jennifer
Youngstown State
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
14
Corbett, Jayne
Youngstown State
13.06m
(42'10)
1
15
Rose, Janiece
Ohio
13.01m
(42'8)
1
16
Zahn, Chelsea
Duquesne
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
17
Drury, Bethany
Marshall
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
18
Fyalkowski, Rachel
Duquesne
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
19
Anderson, Kalene
Pittsburgh
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
20
Ryan, Emma
Ohio
11.46m
(37'7)
1
21
Cole, Crystal
Michigan
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
22
Missler, Allie
Toledo
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
23
Depaola, Alyse
Duquesne
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
--
Neal, Kyesha
Toledo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Rachel
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brown, Donyelle
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Funk, Brittany
Akron
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
2
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Penn State
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
3
Fatherly, Rachel
Penn State
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
4
Devaney, Vivien
Notre Dame
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
5
Cooks, Alexis
Akron
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
6
Taylor, Emily
Ohio State
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
7
Springman, Haley
Pittsburgh
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
8
Lightfoot, Brittany
Pittsburgh
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
9
Patterson, Megan
Buffalo
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
10
Adwon, Amanda
Michigan
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
11
Mioduszewski, Elly
Michigan
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
12
Brown, Donyelle
Ohio
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
13
Pendleton, Carly
Ohio State
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
14
Suciu, Emily
Akron
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
15
Grinnell, Abby
Michigan
16.08m
(52'9)
1
16
Madison, Lena
Notre Dame
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
17
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
18
Neal, Kyesha
Toledo
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
19
Cole, Crystal
Michigan
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
20
Rose, Janiece
Ohio
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
21
Anderson, Kalene
Pittsburgh
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
22
Gary, Alyssa
Ohio State
14.81m
(48'7)
1
23
Corbett, Jayne
Youngstown State
14.81m
(48'7)
1
24
Drury, Bethany
Marshall
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
25
Garvin, Sarah
Toledo
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
26
Zahn, Chelsea
Duquesne
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
27
Woods, Taylor
Buffalo
14.15m
(46'5)
1
28
Molls, Carly
Toledo
13.67m
(44'10)
1
29
Fyalkowski, Rachel
Duquesne
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
30
Ryan, Emma
Ohio
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
31
Depaola, Alyse
Duquesne
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
32
Dowell, Mercedes
Marshall
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
33
Gomez-Diaz, Lydia
Eastern Michigan
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
34
Missler, Allie
Toledo
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
--
Dornisch, Megan
Akron
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBeam, Marsielle
West Virginia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Szkolnicka, Gabriela
Akron
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
3
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Richardson, Ahmenah
Penn State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
10
Key, Sherie
Duquesne
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Nitz, Sara
Michigan
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Lacey, Chenera
Youngstown State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Prevoteau, Louise
Duquesne
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
5
Wolanin, Kate
Eastern Michigan
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
5
Chauchard, Sarah
Eastern Michigan
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
5
Stone, Hannah
West Virginia
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
5
Ben-Artzi, Tal
Penn State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
9
Crissy, Elizabeth
Cornell
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
14
Moxley, Jordan
Ohio State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
15
Rittelmann, Paige
Duquesne
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
16
Grier-Welch, Adeline
Michigan State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
16
Sturz, Mackenzie
Youngstown State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
18
Bush, Jennifer
Cornell
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
19
Palmer, Sarah
Penn State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
19
Howell, Aaron
Michigan
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
19
Freeman, Tyshai
Toledo
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
22
Chiariglione, Pauline
Eastern Michigan
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
23
McCoy, India
Penn State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
23
Holmes, Hillary
Cornell
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
25
Slay, Catika
Marshall
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
26
Borini, Isabella
Buffalo
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
27
Ziegler, Emily
Ohio State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
28
Coyne, Kristina
Eastern Michigan
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
--
Horn, Ivy
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
--
Grose, Sierra
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Owings, Caitlyn
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Cameron, Savannah
Pittsburgh
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
West Virginia
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Howell, Brittney
Penn State
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
3
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Daniella
Akron
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Martin-Sacristan, Ana
Akron
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Chauchard, Sarah
Eastern Michigan
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
8
Walton, Bianca
Ohio State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Pedro, Adenike
Ohio State
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Koloski, Julia
Pittsburgh
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Oates, Tiara
Eastern Michigan
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Nesbit, Stormy
West Virginia
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Ricketts, Marlene
Penn State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Lopez, Kaitlyn
Penn State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Christian, Jessie
Notre Dame
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Ben-Artzi, Tal
Penn State
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Pollock, Ellie
Youngstown State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
18
Rollins, Jocelyn
Ohio State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
19
Mayfield, Olivia
Ohio
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
20
Corley, Dominique
Cornell
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
22
Gibson, Dannielle
Penn State
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
23
Edwards, Brittney
Duquesne
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
24
Pinheiro, Amanda
Akron
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
25
Key, Sherie
Duquesne
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
25
Slay, Catika
Marshall
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
27
Lumley, Paige
Pittsburgh
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
28
Mitchell, DeVanae
Toledo
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
29
Michell, Sami
Michigan
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
30
Parnell, Anjelique
Cornell
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
31
Szabo, Rebecca
Akron
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
32
Frost, Lexis
Duquesne
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
32
Osborne, Savannah
Youngstown State
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
34
Armstead, Erika
Ohio
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
35
Pryor, Cierra
Michigan State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
36
Franzosa, Julia
Duquesne
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
37
DeBardelaben, Makeda
Eastern Michigan
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
--
McKnight, Jade
Western Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Shannon
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Tori
Michigan State
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
2
Stacey, Ashley
Michigan State
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
4
Ricketts, Marlene
Penn State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Koloski, Julia
Pittsburgh
12.29m
(40'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa
Ohio State
12.28m
(40'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Lumley, Paige
Pittsburgh
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
9
Lopez, Kaitlyn
Penn State
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Pollock, Ellie
Youngstown State
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Walton, Bianca
Ohio State
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Gibson, Dannielle
Penn State
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
13
DeBardelaben, Makeda
Eastern Michigan
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Richardson, Ahmenah
Penn State
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
15
Butler, Antonique
Marshall
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Forbes, Tyra
Buffalo
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Mitchell, DeVanae
Toledo
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
18
Freeman, Tyshai
Toledo
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
19
Frost, Lexis
Duquesne
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
20
Pinheiro, Amanda
Akron
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
21
Rollins, Jocelyn
Ohio State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Yarshen, Taylor
Duquesne
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
23
McKnight, Jade
Western Michigan
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
24
Osborne, Savannah
Youngstown State
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Christian, Jessie
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gourdin, Mary Esther
Notre Dame
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
2
Shelar, Katlyn
West Virginia
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
2
Truppo, Kelly
Buffalo
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
4
Birkmeier, Sarah
Michigan State
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
5
DeBellis, Jennifer
Illinois
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
6
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
Akron
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
6
Masterson, Lexi
Penn State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
8
Sailar, Hannah
Michigan State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
12
Chorny, Lauren
Michigan State
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
12
Wesley, Victoria
Michigan
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
12
Szabo, Rebecca
Akron
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
12
Uy, Natalie
Eastern Michigan
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
13
Knabe, Erin
Penn State
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
9
Van Dusen, Jenna
Buffalo
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
9
Braidic, Ellie
Eastern Michigan
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
9
Thill, Jenn
Buffalo
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
1
Bates, Taylor
Buffalo
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Schwartz, Emily
Ohio State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Ashworth, Grace
Ohio State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Jarrett, Alexa
Toledo
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Demarais, Nicole
Illinois
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Nunez, Kayla
Ohio State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Defibaugh, Kiley
West Virginia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Lark, Meghan
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Kassie
Michigan State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hewitt, Rachel
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
4,072
1
2
Howell, Aaron
Michigan
3,887
1
3
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
3,732
1
4
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
3,611
1
5
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
3,496
1
6
Schiller, Tory
Michigan State
3,489
1
7
Pilon, Chantel
Waterloo
3,467
1
8
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
3,258
1
9
Garnick, Betsy
Northeastern
3,179
1
10
Stegemiller, Hayley
Ohio
3,152
1
11
Lorencz, Nadia
Michigan State
2,999
1
12
Rankin, Mackenzie
Ohio
2,599
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Aaron
Michigan
08.79
2
954
2
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
08.81
1
950
3
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
08.86
3
939
4
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
08.87
1
937
5
Schiller, Tory
Michigan State
08.93
1
925
6
Garnick, Betsy
Northeastern
09.00
2
910
7
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
09.04
3
902
8
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
09.06
2
897
9
Lorencz, Nadia
Michigan State
09.13
3
883
10
Lumley, Paige
Pittsburgh
09.36
3
836
11
Pilon, Chantel
Waterloo
09.52
1
804
12
Stegemiller, Hayley
Ohio
09.68
2
773
13
Rankin, Mackenzie
Ohio
10.78
2
573
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
2:16.76
1
868
2
Pilon, Chantel
Waterloo
2:18.27
1
847
3
Stegemiller, Hayley
Ohio
2:19.80
1
826
4
Howell, Aaron
Michigan
2:27.69
1
722
5
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
2:29.97
1
693
6
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
2:31.28
1
677
7
Schiller, Tory
Michigan State
2:35.65
1
624
8
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
2:35.66
1
624
9
Garnick, Betsy
Northeastern
2:36.69
1
611
10
Rankin, Mackenzie
Ohio
2:42.82
1
541
11
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
2:46.55
1
500
12
Lorencz, Nadia
Michigan State
2:48.78
1
476
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Aaron
Michigan
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
1
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
1
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
4
Schiller, Tory
Michigan State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
5
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
6
Pilon, Chantel
Waterloo
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
7
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
8
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
8
Rankin, Mackenzie
Ohio
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
8
Lorencz, Nadia
Michigan State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
11
Stegemiller, Hayley
Ohio
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
11
Garnick, Betsy
Northeastern
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
13
Lumley, Paige
Pittsburgh
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
429
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Aaron
Michigan
5.64m
(18'6)
1
741
2
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
720
3
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
706
4
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
5
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
5.36m
(17'7)
1
660
6
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
5.34m
(17'6)
1
654
7
Schiller, Tory
Michigan State
5.33m
(17'5.75)
1
651
8
Lorencz, Nadia
Michigan State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
620
9
Garnick, Betsy
Northeastern
5.06m
(16'7)
1
576
10
Pilon, Chantel
Waterloo
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
498
11
Rankin, Mackenzie
Ohio
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
12
Stegemiller, Hayley
Ohio
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
746
2
Pilon, Chantel
Waterloo
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
629
3
Moore, Meghan
Notre Dame
11.36m
(37'3)
1
619
4
Howell, Aaron
Michigan
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
603
5
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
10.85m
(35'7)
1
585
6
Genard, Nicole
Northeastern
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
571
7
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
560
8
Stegemiller, Hayley
Ohio
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
550
9
Schiller, Tory
Michigan State
10.01m
(32'10)
1
530
10
Garnick, Betsy
Northeastern
9.96m
(32'8)
1
527
11
Lorencz, Nadia
Michigan State
8.51m
(27'11)
1
432
12
Rankin, Mackenzie
Ohio
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
412
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#spire
#division-i
#indoor-track-and-field-invitational
More news
2013 Results - Greater Louisville Classic
876 shares:
SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
,
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
,
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
,
Duquesne University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Western Ontario Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
16
2022
26
2021
1
13
2020
17
2019
13
2018
41
2017
48
2016
33
2015
9
45
2014
45
2013
97
2012
36
57
2011
31
28
2010
4
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#spire
#division-i
#indoor-track-and-field-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!